2022 Kapiti FLATS NATS

Report Created 28 May 2022 07:06:54

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 125

Total Riders = 89

Pending Riders = 2

The entries listed are pre-amalgamation. Amalgamations may occur, depending on the number of entries in each class.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Boys (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
91
BURTON, Abel
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
104
KINDRED-ROWAN , Taio
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
100
MCNABB, Guthrie
NEW PLYMOUTH
501
PROBYN, Sol
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Boys (10 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWKES BAY
NZ6
ALEXANDER, Khalil
TAUPO
701
DAVIES , Tyler
HAWKES BAY
154
EHU-THOMPSON, Taimana
NEW PLYMOUTH
611
HOTTER, Blake
NEW PLYMOUTH
252
LANE, Carter
CAPITAL
405
MANAVA, Cade
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
157
SCOTT, Reuben
HAWERA
630
SMITH, Kaleb
KAPITI
55
WARRING, Rhys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
509
WIN, Jackson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Boys (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
454
CODYRE, Aidan
KAPITI
399
HOWELL, Cooper
HAWERA
307
LEICESTER , Lochy
KAPITI
127
MURPHY, Blake
CAPITAL
224
RUSSELL, Deegan
HAWKES BAY
139
SUTHERLAND, Dylan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NEW PLYMOUTH
550
LANE, Emelia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Boys (7 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
360
GIDDENS, Ryan
CAPITAL
862
HARKNESS, Jamie
NEW PLYMOUTH
NZ8
JORGENSEN, Jack
NEW PLYMOUTH
311
LANE, Riley
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
199
MARITZ, Seth
KAPITI
113
PARKES, Liam
HAWERA
233
ROBINSON , Mason
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Boys (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
NZ2
COLEMAN, Tom
NEW PLYMOUTH
227
MYERS, Cooper
CAPITAL
514
STEWARD, Will
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAPITAL
505
BELL, Amber
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Boys (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
420
ALLEN, Josh
HAWERA
5
FEVRE, Harry
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
316
WALKER, Casey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Female 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
168
THOMPSON DELANY, Kasey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Male 20 (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
240
GILLATT, Deklin
KAPITI
64
PFAHLERT, Noah
KAPITI
90
WHITFIELD, Reece
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25-29 Female 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
354
VAN DER VEEN, Samantha
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25-29 Male 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWKES BAY
111
FLOWER, Matt
KAPITI
97
PFAHLERT, Elias
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30-34 Cruiser - Female (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NEW PLYMOUTH
817
INWOOD, Angela
NEW PLYMOUTH
521
WELLS, Leah
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30-34 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWKES BAY
990
LAWRENCE , Adam
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NEW PLYMOUTH
360
LANE, Chris
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Male 20 (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NEW PLYMOUTH
170
INWOOD, Dwayne
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
198
MARITZ, Dwayne
CAPITAL
707
RUSSELL, Euan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Cruiser - Male (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWKES BAY
NZ3
ALEXANDER, Zane
KAPITI
544
COLEMAN, Gavin
NEW PLYMOUTH
289
JORGENSEN, Mark
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Male 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWKES BAY
NZ3
ALEXANDER, Zane
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
748
FEIST, Ken
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Cruiser - Female (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
311
HARRIS FEIST, Sharon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Cruiser - Male (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NEW PLYMOUTH
619
HOTTER, Aaron
HAWKES BAY
NI1
BERRYMAN, Carl
HAMILTON
NS1
BOGGISS, Warren
HAWERA
413
MACDONALD, Trent
KAPITI
NI3
PFAHLERT, Andrew
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Female 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
311
HARRIS FEIST, Sharon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
149
HARRISON, Derek
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Boys (8 Riders) [1 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAPITAL
921
BERGSTROM , Ben
HAWERA
820
BREWER, Rory-James
NEW PLYMOUTH
196
HOTTER, Caleb
KAPITI
533
LEIGH, Dylan
CAPITAL
880
LIN, Damien
HAWKES BAY
777
MCLEAN, Jesse
KAPITI
827
SOUTHEE, kasey
NEW PLYMOUTH
810
WELLS, Aden
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAPITAL
522
LUKE , Brielle
CAPITAL
236
MANAVA, Milan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8-10 Cruiser - Female (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWERA
776
BREWER, Kalyn
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Boys (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAPITAL
676
BILLINGS , Barnaby
HAWKES BAY
925
GARSIDE, Austin
CAPITAL
118
KELLY, Jack
KAPITI
360
MURPHY, Isaac
HAWERA
NZ4
SMITH, Dylan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flats Nats Female 14+ (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE AWAMUTU
749
ROBSON, Amber
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
354
VAN DER VEEN, Samantha
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flats Nats Intermediate mixed (12 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWKES BAY
154
EHU-THOMPSON, Taimana
KAPITI
360
GIDDENS, Ryan
CAPITAL
862
HARKNESS, Jamie
KAPITI
399
HOWELL, Cooper
NEW PLYMOUTH
NZ8
JORGENSEN, Jack
KAPITI
113
PARKES, Liam
HAWERA
233
ROBINSON, Mason
CAPITAL
224
RUSSELL, Deegan
HAWERA
630
SMITH, Kaleb
HAWKES BAY
139
SUTHERLAND, Dylan
KAPITI
55
WARRING, Rhys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
509
WIN, Jackson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flats Nats Jnr Mixed (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWKES BAY
925
GARSIDE, Austin
KAPITI
533
LEIGH, Dylan
HAWKES BAY
777
MCLEAN, Jesse
NEW PLYMOUTH
501
PROBYN, Sol
HAWERA
NZ4
SMITH, Dylan
KAPITI
827
SOUTHEE, Kasey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flats Nats Male 14-16 (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
420
ALLEN, Josh
KAPITI
NZ2
COLEMAN, Tom
HAWERA
5
FEVRE, Harry
NEW PLYMOUTH
227
MYERS, Cooper
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
316
WALKER, Casey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flats Nats Male 17-29 (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
240
GILLATT, Deklin
KAPITI
97
PFAHLERT, Elias
KAPITI
64
PFAHLERT, Noah
KAPITI
90
WHITFIELD, Reece
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flats Nats Snr Male 30+ (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
544
COLEMAN, Gavin
NEW PLYMOUTH
619
HOTTER, Aaron
NEW PLYMOUTH
289
JORGENSEN, Mark
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
198
MARITZ, Dwayne
KAPITI
NI3
PFAHLERT, Andrew
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 5 & Under (7 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NEW PLYMOUTH
674
CHARLTON, Leo
HAWKES BAY
576
LAWRENCE , Cooper
HAWERA
896
LECIESTER, Keller
CAPITAL
651
LUKE, Tovah
NEW PLYMOUTH
787
PROBYN, Asha
KAPITI
828
SOUTHEE, kaleb
NEW PLYMOUTH
872
WELLS, Eli
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Boys (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NEW PLYMOUTH
525
INWOOD, Cameron
CAPITAL
892
ROPIHA, Otis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 7 Boys (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAPITAL
440
TANGAERE, Luke
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Women Elite (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
508
LEVENS, Olivia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Women Junior Elite (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
811
CANDY, Lily
TE AWAMUTU
749
ROBSON, Amber