March Madness Race Meet

Report Created 10 Aug 2020 23:56:29

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 194

Total Riders = 191

Pending Riders = 0

The entries listed are pre-amalgamation. Amalgamations may occur, depending on the number of entries in each class.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Boys (10 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
72
BEETHAM , Lachlan
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NZ
ELLISON, Millar
SUNSET COAST
102
HOOKWAY, Quinn
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
101
MATENE, Lucas
NORTH HARBOUR
181
MATTHEWS, Carlos
HAMILTON
969
MOTTERSHEAD , Graysen
CAMBRIDGE
W6
NEWNHAM, Oscar
EAST CITY
XX
PATULLO, Callum
HAMILTON
454
RENNIE, Morris
NEW PLYMOUTH
NI3
SILVER, Cees
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Girls (8 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
166
ANDERSEN, Isabel
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
98
BUCKLEY, Molly
NORTH HARBOUR
NI6
COLQUHOUN , Sophie
WAITAKERE
210
GROBLER, Melissa
HAMILTON
NZ2
MAPU, Nicola
TE AROHA
NI5
NELSON, Piper
WAITAKERE
223
PAYNE, Alexandra
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
88
SUMMERS, emi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Boys (18 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
522
BANKS, Levi
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
363
CARTER, Morgan
EAST CITY
110
COGAN, Nico
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ1
CONNOR, Deacon
HAMILTON
NI6
DE THIERRY, Taine
EAST CITY
888
FERINGA, Cole
EAST CITY
NZ8
FRANKLIN, Marcus
EAST CITY
110
HARRISON, Corban
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
74
HATTINGH, Daniel
EAST CITY
NZ5
JOYCE, Bryson
HAMILTON
528
LINDOP, Beau
TAURANGA
NZ3
MASON, Daniel
EAST CITY
360
MORRIS, Lachie
TAURANGA
321
NEMEDI, Bruno
CAMBRIDGE
568
RUSSELL, Kobi
MANUKAU TANIWHA
043
SHAW, Kobe
SUNSET COAST
200
TAYLOR, Aidan
NORTH HARBOUR
376
WEBB, Samuel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Girls (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
NI8
HIEBENDAAL, Ella
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NZ1
HUNTER, Madeleine
NORTH HARBOUR
74
MADDOX, Katelyn
NORTH HARBOUR
NI6
RIECHELMANN, Taylor
WHANGAREI
306
SUVALKO-THOMAS, Mala
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Boys (8 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
71
ATKINS , Blayde
WHANGAREI
NZ4
DINSDALE, Tyla
EAST CITY
180
HARRISON, Flynn
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
200
HEWLETT, Joshua
WHANGAREI
53
PISKULIC, Dario
NORTH HARBOUR
NS2
RICHARDSON , Max
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
303
SMITH, Regan
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
468
STOLTZ, Jamie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Girls (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE AWAMUTU
97
INIA, Molly
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
777
SUMMERS, Ursula
SUNSET COAST
NZ1
TAYLOR, Paiton
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Boys (13 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
404
BAIN, Mikey
HAWKES BAY
551
COLMAN SAVAGE, Renae
NORTH HARBOUR
NI7
FINDLAY, Travis
HAMILTON
475
LINDOP, Chase
TAURANGA
NZ3
MASON, Hannah
EAST CITY
476
MORRIS, Isaac
CAMBRIDGE
NI2
NELSON, Brock
NORTH HARBOUR
SI6
PATTEN, Marshall
HAMILTON
518
PYLE, Quinn
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ4
RICHARDSON , Cooper
TAUPO
NZ7
THOMPSON, Angus
ROTORUA
807
WARRANDER, Taylor
NORTH HARBOUR
233
WEBB, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NI7
BIDDICK, Ellie
PAEROA
NZ1
OWEN, Gracie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
54
ARNOLD, Zachary
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-16 Cruiser - Female (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
51
ARNOLD, Tayla
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
239
EARNEST, Sacha
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Boys (8 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
541
ARNOLD, Zachary
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
151
ATKINSON, Lewis
EAST CITY
NZ3
BHIMY , Lucas
WAITAKERE
323
BLASER, Cedric
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ1
DORMER, Harry
WAITAKERE
303
HAIGH, Matthew
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
75
HATTINGH, Nathan
NORTH HARBOUR
113
THORBURN , Joel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ3
ELLIS, Zoe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Boys (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWKES BAY
111
COLMAN SAVAGE, Thomas
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
530
CURTISS, Griffin
SUNSET COAST
610
HARRIS, Ashton
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
PAEROA
115
OWEN, Jamie Lee
SUNSET COAST
319
STENHOUSE, Kate
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-16 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
51
EARNEST, Jake
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16 Boys (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MANUKAU TANIWHA
226
MOLONEY, Daniel
NORTH HARBOUR
188
SPEEDY , James
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
NI3
ARNOLD, Tayla
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
O3
HARTWELL, Zoe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Female 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
77
COMPAIN, Brooke
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ3
PUGH, Emma
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Male 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
72
DORMER, Jack
EAST CITY
921
MOLLOY, Timothy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30-34 Cruiser - Female (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
810
WONG, Kat
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Female (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
119
RENNIE, Sonja
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Male (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WHANGAREI
100
BUCHANAN, Micheal
WHANGAREI
666
DINSDALE, lance
WAITAKERE
NI8
HIEBENDAAL, Simon
HAMILTON
80
RENNIE, Grant
NORTH HARBOUR
979
RIECHELMANN, Kurt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Male 20 (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
456
BRISCOE, Hayden
WAITAKERE
888
MARTIN, tim
NORTH HARBOUR
420
MCCABE, Alastair
NEW PLYMOUTH
117
SILVER, Scott
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
301
WEST, Shannon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Cruiser - Female (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
814
HOEK, Steph
WHANGAREI
385
SUVALKO, Angela
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Cruiser - Male (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
477
ANDERSEN, Desmond
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
323
ATKINSON, Tim
HAMILTON
960
MOTTERSHEAD, Tony
NORTH HARBOUR
254
THORBURN , Campbell
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Male 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
NZ6
JOYCE, Lance
EAST CITY
183
PETERSON, Alex
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Cruiser - Male (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
57
CRESSWELL , Chris
SUNSET COAST
351
HARRIS, Israel
NORTH HARBOUR
73
MADDOX, Lee
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
723
WILSON, Clifford
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Male 20 (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
57
CRESSWELL , Chris
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
808
FISH, Ben
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NZ3
WILSON, Leigh
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
113
PFISTER, Bruno
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Boys (11 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
821
BRISCOE, Oliver
NEW PLYMOUTH
NZ5
DUMBELL , Leon
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
690
HENRICKS, Reef
EAST CITY
NZ3
JOYCE, Coulter
NORTH HARBOUR
210
MCCABE, Kaelan
EAST CITY
798
PETERSON, Cade
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
151
REID, Thomas
HAMILTON
531
RENNIE, Jared
WHANGAREI
146
REO, Tyler
EAST CITY
660
RYAN, Rico
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ1
SZASZY, Dylan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WHANGAREI
223
DINSDALE, khloe
TE AROHA
NZ1
NELSON , Stellar
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Boys (19 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
SUNSET COAST
456
HEI HEI, Max
WHANGAREI
NZ4
ANDREWS, BLAKE
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
73
ARMSTRONG , Will
HAMILTON
122
BANKS, Nixon
TAURANGA
391
BELL, Xavier
WAITAKERE
901
BREWER, Carter
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
88
BUCKLEY, Jack
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
457
CHUNG, Casey
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
504
CHUNG, Jett
TAURANGA
131
CLIFFORD, Liam
TAURANGA
885
CRESSWELL , Timothy
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
183
DELPORT, Hugo
ROTORUA
96
EVANS, Liam
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
489
FORD, Joshua
WAITAKERE
348
HIEBENDAAL, Aiden
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
182
HOHAIA, Emmerson
HAMILTON
482
LINDOP, Jesse
EAST CITY
94
LOWE, Xavier
MANUKAU TANIWHA
123
SHAW, Cohen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Girls (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ7
ELLIS, Leah
NORTH HARBOUR
181
RIECHELMANN, Paige
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NI3
SMITH, Courtney
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
398
STORY-FRAYLING , Abby
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Men Elite (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
553
JAGO, Cameron
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Men Juniors (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
955
HANHAM, Oliver
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 5 & Under (15 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
181
ANDERSEN, Travis
WHANGAREI
942
ANDREWS, LEVI
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
391
BRISCOE, Ella
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
302
BRISCOE, Jemima
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
285
BUCKLEY, Luke
HAMILTON
652
DE THIERRY, Amelia
NEW PLYMOUTH
284
DUMBELL , Darci
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NZ337
FOSS, Olivia
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
154
HARROWFIELD, Luke
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
291
MATENE, Nikau
HAMILTON
845
MOTTERSHEAD, Rhenna
TE AROHA
414
NELSON, Lachie
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NZ301
POU-EDWARDS, Georjia
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
306
TSENG, Blake
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
321
TSENG, Issac
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Boys (7 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
743
BASSETT, Sebastian
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
142
BRAITHWAITE , Josh
SUNSET COAST
958
CARROLL, Jaxson
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
357
JANSE VAN RENSBURG , Troy
WHANGAREI
784
MAICH-JEWELL, Oliver
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
725
MATENE, Jai
SUNSET COAST
782
SWAIN, Nathan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Girls (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
437
BUCKLEY, Ruby
SUNSET COAST
417
CARROLL, Peyton
NORTH HARBOUR
251
COLQUHOUN , Camryn
HAMILTON
730
RENNIE, Nessie
NEW PLYMOUTH
919
SILVER, Lexi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 7 Boys (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
426
DICKINSON , Tobias
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
819
FORD, Daniel
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
727
FORD, Thomas
SUNSET COAST
423
HOOKWAY, Reid
WHANGAREI
678
SUVALKO-THOMAS, Zoran
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 7 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
153
HARROWFIELD, Addison
SUNSET COAST
711
SMITH, Devon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Women Juniors (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWKES BAY
111
COLMAN SAVAGE, Maia