2020 Leap Year Race @ WTKBMX

Report Created 10 Aug 2020 23:07:10

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 186

Total Riders = 185

Pending Riders = 1

The entries listed are pre-amalgamation. Amalgamations may occur, depending on the number of entries in each class.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Boys (10 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
123
ARMITAGE, Nic
WAITAKERE
129
FERGUSON, Harry
WAITAKERE
442
HOLT, Kyle
SUNSET COAST
102
HOOKWAY, Quinn
WAITAKERE
134
LAWSON, Scout
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
101
MATENE, Lucas
NORTH HARBOUR
181
MATTHEWS, Carlos
EAST CITY
251
MILLS, Sean
HAMILTON
454
RENNIE, Morris
TAURANGA
822
WHITE, Caleb
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Girls (9 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
166
ANDERSEN, Isabel
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
98
BUCKLEY, Molly
NORTH HARBOUR
NI 6
COLQUHOUN, Sophie
WAITAKERE
210
GROBLER, Melissa
WAITAKERE
406
LARNDER , Lucy
WAITAKERE
223
PAYNE , Alexandra
TE AWAMUTU
818
PRESCOTT, Maya
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
88
SUMMERS, Emi
TE AWAMUTU
120
TAYLOR, Frankie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Boys (17 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
522
BANKS, Levi
WAITAKERE
209
BOWEN , Quinn
EAST CITY
110
COGAN, Nico
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ 1
CONNOR, Deacon
HAMILTON
NI 6
DE THIERRY, Taine
EAST CITY
888
FERINGA, Cole
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
74
HATTINGH, Daniel
EAST CITY
NZ 5
JOYCE, Bryson
WAITAKERE
918
LAWSON, Rory
EAST CITY
500
LAWSON, Sam
HAMILTON
528
LINDOP, Beau
EAST CITY
360
MORRIS, Lachie
TAURANGA
321
NEMEDI, Bruno
SUNSET COAST
200
TAYLOR, Aidan
TE AWAMUTU
999
TAYLOR, Cohen
SUNSET COAST
611
TREADAWAY, Lucas
NORTH HARBOUR
376
WEBB, Samuel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Girls (4 Riders) [1 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
NI 8
HIEBENDAAL, Ella
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NZ 1
HUNTER, Madeline
NORTH HARBOUR
NI 6
RIECHELMANN, Taylor
WHANGAREI
306
SUVALKO-THOMAS, Mala
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Boys (7 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
689
CAHILL-FAI, Ashton
WHANGAREI
NZ 4
DINSDALE, Tyla
WAITAKERE
928
HARVEY, McCahon
WAITAKERE
411
HESSELL, Luke
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
303
SMITH, Regan
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
468
STOLTZ, jamie
HAMILTON
559
YOUNG, Jack
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Girls (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
68
CLARKE, Nikita
TE AWAMUTU
97
INIA, Molly
WAITAKERE
NZ 7
MORROW, Ruby
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
777
SUMMERS, Ursula
SUNSET COAST
NZ 1
TAYLOR, Paiton
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Boys (8 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
404
BAIN, Mikey
EAST CITY
101
COGAN, Finn
NORTH HARBOUR
NI 7
FINDLAY, Travis
HAMILTON
475
LINDOP, Chase
EAST CITY
476
MORRIS, Isaac
NORTH HARBOUR
SI 6
PATTEN, Marshall
HAMILTON
518
PYLE, Quinn
NORTH HARBOUR
233
WEBB, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Girls (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NI 7
BIDDICK, Ellie
ROTORUA
410
BIRCHALL , Bellah
TE AWAMUTU
603
TAYLOR, Jemma
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Boys (10 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
151
ATKINSON, Lewis
EAST CITY
998
BAULD, Patrick
WAITAKERE
323
BLASER, Cedric
WAITAKERE
360
CLARKE, Cody
WAITAKERE
303
HAIGH, Matthew
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
75
HATTINGH, Nathan
WAITAKERE
273
LAUCHLAN, Ben
WAITAKERE
NZ 7
MORROW, Jayden
TAURANGA
148
ROBERTS, Gabriel
NORTH HARBOUR
113
THORBURN , Joel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE AWAMUTU
507
DAVIDSON, Amy
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ 3
ELLIS, Zoe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Boys (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
888
ARMSTEAD, Nate
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
530
CURTISS, Griffin
SUNSET COAST
610
HARRIS, Ashton
WAITAKERE
140
MCGHIE , Luka
TE AWAMUTU
NZ 2
PENNY, Brooke
SUNSET COAST
911
TREADAWAY, Callahan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE AWAMUTU
195
CONNOR, Paige
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16 Boys (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
ROTORUA
373
BIRCHALL, Korban
EAST CITY
96
LUFF, Sam
MANUKAU TANIWHA
226
MOLONEY, Daniel
WAITAKERE
60
WEBSTER, Jacob
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
O 3
HARTWELL, Zoe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
72
DORMER , Jack
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30-34 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
828
WILSON, Nathan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Female (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
NZ 4
MORROW, Bonnie
GISBORNE
NZ 5
NEWTON, Kyla
HAMILTON
119
RENNIE, Sonja
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Male (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE AWAMUTU
922
DAVIDSON, Adam
WAITAKERE
986
FAI, Kim
WAITAKERE
NI 8
HIEBENDAAL, Simon
HAMILTON
80
RENNIE, Grant
NORTH HARBOUR
979
RIECHELMANN, Kurt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Male 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
456
BRISCOE, Hayden
WAITAKERE
888
MARTIN, Tim
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Cruiser - Female (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
814
HOEK, Stephanie
WHANGAREI
385
SUVALKO, Angela
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Cruiser - Male (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
477
ANDERSEN, Desmond
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
323
ATKINSON, Tim
EAST CITY
NZ 3
BEATTIE , Rob
WAITAKERE
429
LARNDER, Mark
NORTH HARBOUR
254
THORBURN , Campbell
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Male 20 (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
361
ANDERSEN, Desmond
EAST CITY
NZ 6
JOYCE, Lance
WAITAKERE
124
LAUCHLAN, Gareth
EAST CITY
183
PETERSON, Alex
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Cruiser - Male (7 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
266
ALLEN, Matthew
WAITAKERE
969
ARMSTEAD, Philip
WAITAKERE
97
CLARKE, Chris
SUNSET COAST
351
HARRIS, Israel
NORTH HARBOUR
73
MADDOX, Lee
TAURANGA
O 2
PERRETT, Dazza
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
723
WILSON, Clifford
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Male 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
88
SUE, Darren
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NZ 3
WILSON, Leigh
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
115
BECKETT , Derek
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Boys (14 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
821
BRISCOE, Oliver
WAITAKERE
883
BURKE, Charlie
WAITAKERE
949
GILLARD, Braxton
WAITAKERE
995
GRANTHAM, Nathan
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
690
HENRICKS, Reef
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
574
HUNTER, Avery
EAST CITY
NZ 3
JOYCE, Coulter
NORTH HARBOUR
210
MCCABE, Kaelan
EAST CITY
798
PETERSON, Cade
WAITAKERE
756
PILKINGTON, Wil
HAMILTON
531
RENNIE, Jared
EAST CITY
660
RYAN, Rico
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ 1
SZASZY, Dylan
TAURANGA
430
WITHINGTON , Charlie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WHANGAREI
223
DINSDALE, Khloe
WAITAKERE
506
LARNDER, Grace
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Boys (14 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
NZ 1
ANDERSON, Ben
WHANGAREI
NZ 4
ANDREWS, Blake
WAITAKERE
885
ATKINSON, Darien
HAMILTON
122
BANKS, Nixon
EAST CITY
NZ 7
BEATTIE , Ethan
TAURANGA
391
BELL, Xavier
WAITAKERE
901
BREWER, Carter
WHANGAREI
64
BUCHANAN, Bentley
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
88
BUCKLEY, Jack
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
489
FORD, Joshua
WAITAKERE
136
GRIFFITHS, Sebastian
SUNSET COAST
456
HEI HEI, Max
WAITAKERE
348
HIEBENDAAL, Aiden
HAMILTON
482
LINDOP, Jesse
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Girls (7 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ 7
ELLIS, Leah
NORTH HARBOUR
111
NILSSON, Holly
TE AWAMUTU
NZ 1
PENNY , Luca
TE AWAMUTU
O 1
PENNY , Sophie
NORTH HARBOUR
181
RIECHELMANN, Paige
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NI 3
SMITH , Courtney
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
398
STORY-FRAYLING , Abby
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 5 & Under (13 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
432
ALLEN, Isaac
WAITAKERE
181
ANDERSEN, Travis
WHANGAREI
942
ANDREWS, Levi
WAITAKERE
905
BREWER, Tate
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
285
BUCKLEY, Luke
WAITAKERE
401
BURKE, Archie
WAITAKERE
438
GILLARD, Jaeda
WAITAKERE
449
HUGHES, Cohen
WAITAKERE
884
JAMES, Luke
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
291
MATENE, Nikau
TE AWAMUTU
765
PRESCOTT, Baiden
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
306
TSENG, Blake
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
321
TSENG, Issac
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Boys (11 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
743
BASSETT, Sebastian
EAST CITY
998
BEATTIE , Rocco
WHANGAREI
515
BUCHANAN, Taylor
TAURANGA
912
COCHRANE, Tyler
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
819
FORD, Daniel
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
727
FORD, Thomas
WAITAKERE
951
LEWIS, Seth
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
725
MATENE, Jai
WAITAKERE
950
MCGREGOR, Liam
WHANGAREI
678
SUVALKO-THOMAS, Zoran
TE AWAMUTU
692
TAYLOR, Ryder
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Girls (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
437
BUCKLEY, Ruby
NORTH HARBOUR
251
COLQUHOUN, Camryn
HAMILTON
730
RENNIE, Nessie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 7 Boys (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
426
DICKINSON , Tobias
SUNSET COAST
423
HOOKWAY, Reid