Auckland Champs

Report Created 18 Feb 2020 11:34:37

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 93

Total Riders = 92

Pending Riders = 3

The entries listed are pre-amalgamation. Amalgamations may occur, depending on the number of entries in each class.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Boys (7 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
SUNSET COAST
102
HOOKWAY, Quinn
WAITAKERE
134
LAWSON, Scout
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
101
MATENE, Lucas
NORTH HARBOUR
181
MATTHEWS, Carlos
HAMILTON
969
MOTTERSHEAD, Graysen
MANUKAU TANIWHA
55
MUIR, Liam
HAMILTON
454
RENNIE (L), Morris
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Girls (1 Rider) [1 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
166
ANDERSEN, Isabel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Boys (12 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
522
BANKS, Levi
EAST CITY
110
COGAN, Nico
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ1
CONNOR, Deacon
HAMILTON
NI6
DE THIERRY, Taine
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
74
HATTINGH, Daniel
MANUKAU TANIWHA
901
LANGE, Elliot
WAITAKERE
918
LAWSON, Rory
HAMILTON
528
LINDOP, Beau
TAURANGA
NZ3
MASON , Daniel
SUNSET COAST
200
TAYLOR (L), Aidan
SUNSET COAST
611
TREADAWAY, Lucas
NORTH HARBOUR
376
WEBB, Samuel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Girls (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
NI8
HIEBENDAAL, Ella
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NZ1
HUNTER, Madeleine
NORTH HARBOUR
NI6
RIECHELMANN, Taylor
WHANGAREI
306
SUVALKO-THOMAS, Mala
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Boys (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WHANGAREI
NZ4
DINSDALE , Tyla
WHANGAREI
53
PISKULIC, Dario
EAST CITY
238
RICHARDSON, Reilly
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
468
STOLTZ, Jamie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
68
CLARKE, Nikita
SUNSET COAST
NZ1
TAYLOR (L), Paiton
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Boys (6 Riders) [1 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
101
COGAN, Finn
SOUTHLAND
323
COWIE, Nick
CAMBRIDGE
100
DOUGLAS (L), Dallas
HAMILTON
475
LINDOP, Chase
HAMILTON
518
PYLE (L), Quinn
NORTH HARBOUR
233
WEBB, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NI7
BIDDICK, Ellie
TAURANGA
NZ3
MASON, Hannah
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
SOUTHLAND
323
COWIE, Nick
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Boys (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
NZ3
BHIMY (L), Lucas
WAITAKERE
323
BLASER, Cedric
WAITAKERE
360
CLARKE, Cody
WAITAKERE
303
HAIGH, Matthew
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
75
HATTINGH, Nathan
TAURANGA
148
ROBERTS, Gabriel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Boys (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
NZ7
COTTERILL, Tyler
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
530
CURTISS (L), Griffin
WAITAKERE
186
GROBLER, Erich
SUNSET COAST
911
TREADAWAY, Callahan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16 Boys (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MANUKAU TANIWHA
226
MOLONEY, Daniel
NORTH HARBOUR
188
SPEEDY, James
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Cruiser - Female (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
723
MCGONAGLE, Deahna
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Female 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ3
PUGH, Emma
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
921
MOLLOY, Timothy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Female (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
119
RENNIE (L), Sonja
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Male (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WHANGAREI
O1
DINSDALE, lance
WAITAKERE
NI8
HIEBENDAAL, Simon
HAMILTON
80
RENNIE (L), Grant
NORTH HARBOUR
979
RIECHELMANN (L), Kurt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Male 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
456
BRISCOE, Hayden
WAITAKERE
888
MARTIN, tim
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Cruiser - Female (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
96
ANDERSEN, Lisa
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
814
HOEK, Steph
WHANGAREI
385
SUVALKO, Angela
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Cruiser - Male (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
477
ANDERSEN, Desmond
HAMILTON
960
MOTTERSHEAD, Tony
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Cruiser - Male (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
NZ5
HUGHES, Greg
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
723
WILSON, Clifford
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Boys (6 Riders) [1 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
821
BRISCOE, Oliver
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
893
HUNTER, Avery
EAST CITY
798
PETERSON, Cade
HAMILTON
531
RENNIE (L), Jared
EAST CITY
660
RYAN, Rico
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ1
SZASZY, Dylan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WHANGAREI
223
DINSDALE, khloe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Boys (7 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
NZ1
ANDERSON, Ben
WHANGAREI
NZ4
ANDREWS, blake
WAITAKERE
885
ATKINSON, Darien
HAMILTON
122
BANKS, Nixon
SUNSET COAST
456
HEI HEI, Max
WAITAKERE
348
HIEBENDAAL, Aiden
HAMILTON
482
LINDOP, Jesse
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 5 & Under (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WHANGAREI
942
ANDREWS, levi
HAMILTON
652
DE THIERRY, Amelia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Boys (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
743
BASSETT, Sebastian
SUNSET COAST
423
HOOKWAY, Reid
WAITAKERE
951
LEWIS , Seth
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
725
MATENE, Jai
WHANGAREI
678
SUVALKO-THOMAS, Zoran
ROTORUA
476
UERATA, Nealson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 7 Boys (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MANUKAU TANIWHA
TBC
LANGE, Charlie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 7 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
SUNSET COAST
711
SMITH , Devon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
SUNSET COAST
110
SMITH, Indie