Capital BMX NQM

Report Created 10 Aug 2020 23:34:00

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 82

Total Riders = 76

Pending Riders = 0

The entries listed are pre-amalgamation. Amalgamations may occur, depending on the number of entries in each class.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Boys (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NEW PLYMOUTH
864
MATHESON, Callum
KAPITI
127
MURPHY , Blake
CAPITAL
224
RUSSELL, Deegan
NEW PLYMOUTH
NI3
SILVER, Cees
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Boys (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
360
GIDDENS, Ryan
CAPITAL
862
HARKNESS, Jamie
KAPITI
263
KIRKMAN, Tim
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
199
MARITZ, Seth
TAURANGA
NZ3
MASON, Daniel
KAPITI
899
PARKES, Liam
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Boys (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
NI1
COLEMAN, Tom
CAPITAL
NZ3
MANAVA, Korban
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAPITAL
505
BELL, Amber
TE AWAMUTU
97
INIA, Molly
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Boys (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
420
ALLEN, josh
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
316
WALKER, CASEY
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWKES BAY
551
COLMAN SAVAGE, Renae
TAURANGA
NZ3
MASON, Hannah
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
54
ARNOLD, Zach
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Boys (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
541
ARNOLD, Zach
EAST CITY
NZ3
BHIMY, Lucas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Boys (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAPITAL
308
BUTLER, Cade
HAWKES BAY
111
COLMAN SAVAGE, Thomas
WAINUIOMATA
051
SMOOTHY, Jon
TAUPO
188
TANE, Bryan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
118
CANDY, Lily
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-16 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWERA
961
BARNETT, luke
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16 Boys (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
240
GILLATT, Deklin
CHRISTCHURCH CITY
141
GREEN, Jesse
TAURANGA
148
LAMPAERT, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16 Girls (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
NI3
ARNOLD, Tayla
CHRISTCHURCH CITY
138
CORNELIUS, Stacey
CAPITAL
666
STRATTON, Sabine
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWERA
NZ7
WERE, Ewan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Male 20 (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
155
CROSLAND , Cody
KAPITI
97
PFAHLERT, Elias
KAPITI
64
PFAHLERT, Noah
HAWERA
133
WERE, Ewan
KAPITI
90
WHITFIELD, Reece
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Male (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
198
MARITZ, Dwayne
TAUPO
881
TANE, Zaan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Male 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
888
MARTIN, tim
NEW PLYMOUTH
117
SILVER, scott
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40+ Cruiser - Female (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
91
JAMES , Nancy
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
227
BURLING, Andrea
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
146
COOMBES, Jo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40+ Female 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
91
JAMES, Nancy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Cruiser - Male (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
544
COLEMAN, Gavin
CHRISTCHURCH CITY
142
CORNELIUS, Nathan
KAPITI
NI7
KIRKMAN , David
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Male 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CHRISTCHURCH CITY
142
CORNELIUS, Nathan
CAPITAL
707
RUSSELL, Euan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Male 20 (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NEW PLYMOUTH
162
CURTIS, stewart
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
854
FEIST, Ken
CAPITAL
NZ4
MELLSOP, Darcy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Cruiser - Male (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAPITAL
100
BERRYMAN, Carl
HAMILTON
SI2
BOGGISS, Warren
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
212
BURLING, Paul
NORTH AVON CHRISTCHURCH
479
LEANING, roy
KAPITI
270
PFAHLERT, Andrew
KAPITI
60
SOUTHEY, Stephen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Male 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH AVON CHRISTCHURCH
479
LEANING, roy
KAPITI
NI4
SOUTHEY, Stephen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Boys (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAINUIOMATA
306
FURNISS , Zack
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
226
GILES, Eli
KAPITI
NI7
HAGGERTY, Liam
CAPITAL
360
WALMSLEY, William
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWERA
257
ZILLWOOD, charlotte
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Boys (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAPITAL
701
DAVIES, Tyler
CAPITAL
766
FINDLAY, Lucas
KAPITI
610
KIRKMAN, Ben
CAPITAL
405
MANAVA, Cade
HAWERA
630
SMITH, Kaleb
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
509
WIN, Jackson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 5 & Under (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAPITAL
939
MANAVA, Milan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Boys (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
307
BARRINGTON, TORLEIF
NEW PLYMOUTH
655
MATHESON, Jardin
HAWERA
258
ZILLWOOD, robbie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 7 Boys (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
KAPITI
360
MURPHY , Isaac
HAWERA
651
SMITH, Dylan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Women Junior (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWKES BAY
111
COLMAN SAVAGE, Maia
KAPITI
58
LEVENS, Olivia