Hamilton Back to Back Meeting

Report Created 05 Jun 2020 05:01:28

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 199

Total Riders = 196

Pending Riders = 0

The entries listed are pre-amalgamation. Amalgamations may occur, depending on the number of entries in each class.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Boys (17 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
522
BANKS, Levi
TAUPO
242
BURLEY, Riley
EAST CITY
110
COGAN, Nico
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ1
CONNOR, Deacon
HAMILTON
508
DE THIERRY, Taine
EAST CITY
888
FERINGA, Cole
EAST CITY
NZ8
FRANKLIN, Marcus
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
74
HATTINGH, Daniel
TE AROHA
111
JENKINS, Lockie
HAMILTON
528
LINDOP, Beau
HAMILTON
199
MATHIESON, Riley
HAMILTON
439
MORGAN, Regan
CAMBRIDGE
W6
NEWNHAM, oscar
NORTH HARBOUR
160
NILSSON, Cooper
SUNSET COAST
200
TAYLOR, Aidan
TE AWAMUTU
999
TAYLOR, Cohen
NORTH HARBOUR
376
WEBB, SAMUEL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Girls (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAUPO
256
EVANS, Kahlia
MANUKAU TANIWHA
101
RANKEN, Chloe
NORTH HARBOUR
297
RIECHELMANN, Taylor
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Boys (13 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
NH137
ARKELL, Cooper
WHANGAREI
W2
BROOKE-SMITH, Luke
TE KUITI
152
FAGAN, Rex
EAST CITY
180
HARRISON, Flynn
SUNSET COAST
101
HOOKWAY, Ryan
NORTH HARBOUR
NS2
RICHARDSON , Max
CAMBRIDGE
444
RUNCIMAN , Luke
SUNSET COAST
206
STENHOUSE, Ethan
SUNSET COAST
NZ1
TAYLOR, Paiton
NEW PLYMOUTH
77
TE MOANA, Kaea
WHANGAREI
337
THOMPSON, Isak
HAMILTON
602
WALLACE, James
HAMILTON
506
WOLKEN, Tynan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Girls (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
551
BOURKE, Willow
HAMILTON
878
GABBIANI, Nadia
CAMBRIDGE
66
GARDNER, Hazel
TE AWAMUTU
97
INIA, Molly
TE AROHA
222
JENKINS, Jorgi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Boys (8 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
101
COGAN, Finn
HAMILTON
475
LINDOP, Chase
NORTH HARBOUR
210
PATTEN, Marshall
HAMILTON
518
PYLE, Quinn
NORTH HARBOUR
O6
RICHARDSON , Cooper
HAMILTON
135
TOIA, Logan
NORTH HARBOUR
233
WEBB, THOMAS
HAMILTON
471
WILLIAMSON, Jac
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Girls (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NI7
BIDDICK, ellie
ROTORUA
410
BIRCHALL, Bellah
PAEROA
NZ1
OWEN, Gracie
WHANGAREI
77
STUPAR, Katja
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Boys (9 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAUPO
82
AMREIN, Joel
TAURANGA
541
ARNOLD, Zachary
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
151
ATKINSON, Lewis
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
151
ATKINSON, Lewis
HAMILTON
605
BROWN, Regan
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
75
HATTINGH, Nathan
HAMILTON
144
MORGAN, Caleb
CAMBRIDGE
O7
RUNCIMAN, Joel
NORTH HARBOUR
113
THORBURN , Joel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
99
BURNARD, Abby
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ3
ELLIS, Zoe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
541
ARNOLD, Zachary
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Boys (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
495
BENTLEY, Corbin
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
530
CURTISS, Griffin
HAMILTON
331
GABBIANI, Matteo
SUNSET COAST
610
HARRIS, Ashton
TE AWAMUTU
2NZ
PENNY, Brooke
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Girls (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
118
CANDY, Lily
PAEROA
115
OWEN, Jamie lee
SUNSET COAST
319
STENHOUSE, Kate
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Boys (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
ROTORUA
373
BIRCHALL, Korban
HAWERA
233
DAVIES, Justin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Girls (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
NI3
ARNOLD, Tayla
ROTORUA
103
GULLIFORD , Cate
TAURANGA
264
NEILSON, Ava
TAURANGA
262
SIMCOCK, Abbey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16 Boys (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
72
DORMER, Jack
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
211
SHORT , Cody
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25-29 Cruiser - Female (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAUPO
171
HAYTER, Catherine
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25-29 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAUPO
NZ6
FLEURY, Tyler
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30-34 Cruiser - Male (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
NZ3
DE THIERRY, Brad
TAUPO
56
DUNBAR, Ray
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Female (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
119
RENNIE, Sonja
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Male (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
NZ3
BEATTIE, Rob
HAMILTON
373
KEMPSON, James
HAMILTON
80
RENNIE, Grant
SUNSET COAST
476
STENHOUSE, Stu
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
183
PETERSON, Alex
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Cruiser - Female (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
92
BURNARD, Emma
WHANGAREI
385
SUVALKO, Angela
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Cruiser - Male (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
323
ATKINSON, Tim
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
323
ATKINSON, Tim
TAUPO
253
COLLINS, Matt
NORTH HARBOUR
254
THORBURN , Campbell
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
854
FEIST, Ken
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Cruiser - Female (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
227
BURLING, Andrea
GISBORNE
408
HALLEY, Jude
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Cruiser - Male (8 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAUPO
72
AMREIN, Steve
HAMILTON
NS1
BOGGISS, Warren
TAURANGA
57
CRESSWELL, Chris
GISBORNE
478
HALLEY, Bully
SUNSET COAST
351
HARRIS, Israel
NORTH HARBOUR
73
MADDOX, Lee
TAURANGA
O2
PERRETT, Dazza
EAST CITY
NZ6
WINSOR, Factory
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Male 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
ROTORUA
511
GULLIFORD , Ryan
HAMILTON
117
SMITH, Darryn
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
212
BURLING, Paul
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
NH333
GEE, Matt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Boys (15 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
NZ1
ANDERSON, Ben
EAST CITY
NZ7
BEATTIE, Ethan
TAURANGA
885
CRESSWELL, Timothy
CAPITAL
701
DAVIES, TYLER
TAUPO
789
DUNBAR, Finn
ROTORUA
96
EVANS, Liam
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
489
FORD, Joshua
ROTORUA
205
FOXX, Dylan
CAMBRIDGE
821
GARDNER, Fergus
HAMILTON
449
LAWRENCE, Ashley
HAMILTON
482
LINDOP, Jesse
EAST CITY
999
LOWE, Xavier
HAMILTON
920
MATHIESON, Corey
TE KUITI
O8
SALMOND, Rikihana
NEW PLYMOUTH
56
WILKINSON, Hunter
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
111
NILSSON, Holly
TAURANGA
98
PERRETT, Maya
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Boys (13 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
122
BANKS, Nixon
TAUPO
111
DRYSDALE, Max
KAPITI
71
GALVIN , Axel
TAUPO
687
HAYTER, Reon
SUNSET COAST
102
HOOKWAY, Quinn
HAMILTON
625
KEMPSON, Brooklyn
HAMILTON
626
LAWRENCE, Jack
NEW PLYMOUTH
O7
MATHESON, Callum
EAST CITY
215
MILLS, Sean
EAST CITY
134
PATTULLO, Callum
HAMILTON
454
RENNIE, Morris
HAMILTON
631
WALLACE, Cameron
HAMILTON
607
WILLIAMSON, Zane
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Girls (10 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAMBRIDGE
NZ1
CANNON, Meg
NORTH HARBOUR
198
COLQUHOUN, Sophie
HAMILTON
NZ2
MAPU, Nicola
TE AROHA
133
NELSON, Piper
TE AWAMUTU
1NZ
PENNY , Luca
TE AWAMUTU
O1
PENNY , Sophie
TE AWAMUTU
TA818
PRESCOTT, Maya
TE AWAMUTU
120
TAYLOR, Frankie
WHANGAREI
845
UNDERWOOD, June
CAMBRIDGE
NZ3
WALKER, Beth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 5 & Under (10 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
251
COLQUHOUN, Camryn
HAMILTON
652
DE THIERRY, Amelia
NEW PLYMOUTH
173
DUMBELL , Darci
HAMILTON
416
LAWRENCE, Harry
HAMILTON
203
ORMEROD, Arthur
TE AWAMUTU
TA765
PRESCOTT, Baiden
HAMILTON
NZ811
PRETORIUS, Jaydee
HAMILTON
565
TOIA, Dylan
HAMILTON
268
VAN ROOYEN , Louwanre
HAMILTON
215
WATERSON, Ollie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Boys (14 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
743
BASSETT, Sebastian
EAST CITY
998
BEATTIE, Rocco
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
819
FORD, Daniel
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
727
FORD, Thomas
CAMBRIDGE
161
GARDNER, Monty
SUNSET COAST
423
HOOKWAY, Reid
TE AWAMUTU
676
KOWALSKI, Jaxon
NEW PLYMOUTH
655
MATHESON, Jardin
HAMILTON
130
O`NEILL, Brock
HAMILTON
915
PHILLIPS, Boston
WHANGAREI
678
SUVALKO-THOMAS, Zoran
TE AWAMUTU
692
TAYLOR, Ryder
ROTORUA
476
UERATA, Nealson
HAMILTON
331
WALKER, Lucas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
100
KEMPSON , Bella
HAMILTON
730
RENNIE, Nessie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 7 Boys (14 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
SUNSET COAST
796
COOMBES, Oliver
NEW PLYMOUTH
857
DUMBELL , leon
TAUPO
427
DUNBAR, Liam
HAMILTON
145
FELL, Matt
KAPITI
426
GALVIN , Dex
HAMILTON
226
LUCAS, Daniel
NORTH AVON CHRISTCHURCH
310
MCMASTER, Levi
TE KUITI
944
NEEDHAM, Charlie
EAST CITY
798
PETERSON, Cade
HAMILTON
531
RENNIE, Jared
WHANGAREI
146
REO, Tyler
EAST CITY
660
RYAN, Rico
HAMILTON
988
WATERSON, Kyte
TAURANGA
430
WITHINGTON, charlie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 7 Girls (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE AROHA
963
JENKINS, Jaylar
TE AROHA
520
NELSON, Stellar
HAMILTON
341
WAY, Tegan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider (7 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
101
DE THIERRY, Kiana
HAMILTON
113
MAPU, Kena
HAMILTON
127
MORGAN, Mikayla
HAMILTON
116
PHILLIPS, Lincoln
HAMILTON
125
PRETORIUS, Kara
HAMILTON
108
RENNIE, Perrine
HAMILTON
131
VAN ROOYEN, Xianke