East City Double Header

Report Created 13 Nov 2019 16:16:13

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 105

Total Riders = 102

Pending Riders = 0

The entries listed are pre-amalgamation. Amalgamations may occur, depending on the number of entries in each class.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Boys (11 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
522
BANKS, Levi
EAST CITY
110
COGAN, Nico
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ1
CONNOR, Deacon
EAST CITY
888
FERINGA , Cole
EAST CITY
NZ8
FRANKLIN, Marcus
WAITAKERE
133
HALFPENNY, Ryan
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
74
HATTINGH, Daniel
SUNSET COAST
829
HERANGI, Jai
EAST CITY
360
MORRIS, Lachie
NORTH HARBOUR
160
NILSSON, Cooper
SUNSET COAST
200
TAYLOR, Aidan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
98
BUCKLEY, Molly
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NZ1
HUNTER , Madeleine
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Boys (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WHANGAREI
NZ4
DINSDALE, tyla
EAST CITY
180
HARRISON, Flynn
SUNSET COAST
101
HOOKWAY, Ryan
WHANGAREI
53
PISKULIC, Dario
SUNSET COAST
NZ1
TAYLOR, Paiton
WHANGAREI
337
THOMPSON, Isak
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 Cruiser (Mixed) (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WHANGAREI
53
PISKULIC, Dario
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Boys (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
476
MORRIS, Isaac
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Girls (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
NI7
BIDDICK, ellie
PAEROA
NZ1
OWEN, Gracie
WHANGAREI
77
STUPAR, Katja
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Boys (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
998
BAULD, Patrick
EAST CITY
NZ3
BHIMY, Lucas
EAST CITY
101
COGAN, Finn
WAITAKERE
303
HAIGH, Matthew
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
75
HATTINGH, Nathan
ROTORUA
305
SKIPPER, Will
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Girls (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAMBRIDGE
NZ6
CRYER, Kellee
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ3
ELLIS, Zoe
EAST CITY
718
WIKAIRA, Ocean
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-16 Cruiser - Female (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
444
PUGH, Emma
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Boys (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ1
DORMER, Harry
SUNSET COAST
825
DUNN, Xavier
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
PAEROA
115
OWEN, Jamie lee
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Boys (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MANUKAU TANIWHA
226
MOLONEY, Daniel
NORTH HARBOUR
188
SPEEDY , James
WAITAKERE
60
WEBSTER, Jacob
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ3
PUGH, Emma
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Female 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAMBRIDGE
NZ4
CRYER, Hannah
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
03
HARTWELL , Zoe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Male 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
W7
COKER, Adam
WAITAKERE
W4
JAMES, toni
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30-39 Cruiser - Female (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
286
HALFPENNY, Erin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Male (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
215
BEATTIE, Rob
WHANGAREI
NZ5
BUCHANAN , Micheal
WHANGAREI
O1
DINSDALE, lance
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Male 20 (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
888
MARTIN, tim
NORTH HARBOUR
420
MCCABE, Alastair
EAST CITY
183
PETERSON, Alex
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40+ Cruiser - Female (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
814
HOEK, Steph
WAITAKERE
91
JAMES, nancy
WHANGAREI
385
SUVALKO-THOMAS, Angela
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
O3
HUGHES, Greg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Boys (7 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
885
ATKINSON, Darien
EAST CITY
104
BEATTIE, Ethan
WHANGAREI
64
BUCHANAN , Bentley
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
489
FORD, Joshua
WAITAKERE
980
HALFPENNY, Andrew
WHANGAREI
785
HEWITT, Nathan
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
415
RUSH, Ryan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
111
NILSSON, Holly
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Boys (13 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
NZ1
ANDERSON, Ben
WHANGAREI
NZ4
ANDREWS, BLAKE
HAMILTON
122
BANKS, Nixon
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
88
BUCKLEY, Jack
WHANGAREI
680
BURGIN, Connor
WHANGAREI
461
HARRIS, CONNOR
WHANGAREI
111
HARRIS, RUSSELL
SUNSET COAST
01
HEI HEI, Max
SUNSET COAST
102
HOOKWAY, Quinn
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
101
MATENE, Lucas
EAST CITY
251
MILLS, Sean
CAMBRIDGE
W6
NEWNHAM, Oscar
EAST CITY
134
PATTULLO, Callum
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
406
LARNDER, Lucy
WHANGAREI
845
UNDERWOOD, June
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Men Elite (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
553
JAGO, Cameron
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Men Elite (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
553
JAGO, Cameron
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Men Juniors (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
955
HANHAM, Oliver
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Men Juniors (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
955
HANHAM, Oliver
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 5 & Under (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WHANGAREI
56
BUCHANAN , Taylor
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
437
BUCKLEY, Ruby
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
154
HARROWFIELD, Luke
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
289
TSENG, Issac
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Boys (10 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
492
ALACH, Kasey
NORTH HARBOUR
743
BASSETT, Sebastian
EAST CITY
998
BEATTIE, Rocco
SUNSET COAST
796
COOMBES, Oliver
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
819
FORD, Daniel
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
727
FORD, Thomas
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
835
HEAPHY, Matty
SUNSET COAST
423
HOOKWAY, Reid
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
725
MATENE, Jai
NORTH HARBOUR
210
MCCABE, Kaelan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
153
HARROWFIELD, Addison
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 7 Boys (7 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WHANGAREI
679
BURGIN, Zackary
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
690
HENRICKS, Reef
EAST CITY
798
PETERSON, Cade
EAST CITY
798
PETERSON, Cade
WHANGAREI
146
REO, Tyler
EAST CITY
670
RYAN, Rico
NORTH HARBOUR
512
SZASZY, Dylan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 7 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WHANGAREI
223
DINSDALE, khloe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Women Juniors (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
106
COMPAIN, Brooke
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Women Juniors (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
106
COMPAIN, Brooke