2019 NORTH HARBOUR 1000

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20 Apr 2019 05:20:50

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 139

Total Riders = 134

Pending Riders = 1

The entries listed are pre-amalgamation. Amalgamations may occur, depending on the number of entries in each class.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Boys (17 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
EAST CITY
999
COGAN, Nico
NORTH HARBOUR
91
CONNOR, Deacon
EAST CITY
888
FERINGA, Cole
EAST CITY
302
FRANKLIN , Marcus
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ4
FRASER, Aston
TE AROHA
111
JENKINS, Lockie
EAST CITY
NI6
JOYCE, Bryson
ROTORUA
77
KING, Connor
HAMILTON
528
LINDOP, Beau
TAURANGA
313
MASON, Daniel
CAMBRIDGE
888
MCFARLANE, Matt
HAMILTON
439
MORGAN, Regan
TAURANGA
321
NEMEDI, Bruno
NORTH HARBOUR
160
NILSSON, Cooper
CAMBRIDGE
NZ33
RUSSELL, Kobi
SUNSET COAST
200
TAYLOR, Aidan
NORTH HARBOUR
376
WEBB, Samuel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Girls (7 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
300
BODLEY, Lea
NEW PLYMOUTH
533
ELLIS, Milla
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
O1
HUNTER , Madeleine
NORTH HARBOUR
74
MADDOX, Katelyn
TE AROHA
175
ORR, Taylin
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ7
RIECHELMANN , Taylor
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
575
SUE, Amber
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Boys (11 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
NH137
ARKELL, Cooper
NORTH HARBOUR
278
BENTLEY, Blake
NORTH HARBOUR
NI2
BOYLE, Blaise
WHANGAREI
NZ1
BROOKE-SMITH, Luke
WAITAKERE
689
CAHILL-FAI, Ashton
NORTH HARBOUR
98
LAUTENBACH, Bradley
NORTH HARBOUR
108
RICHARDSON , Max
TAUPO
649
SARGISON, Bennett
SUNSET COAST
1
TAYLOR, Paiton
NORTH HARBOUR
101
WOOD, Gabriel
HAMILTON
559
YOUNG, Jack
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
O5
CLARKE, Nikita
TE AROHA
222
JENKINS, Jorgi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
234
WEBB, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Boys (11 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
404
BAIN, Mikey
EAST CITY
1
COGAN, Finn
CAMBRIDGE
100
DOUGLAS, Dallas
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ4
FINDLAY, Travis
NORTH HARBOUR
246
INGLIS, Jesse
HAMILTON
475
LINDOP, Chase
ROTORUA
255
MCGREGOR, Matti
NORTH HARBOUR
219
PATTEN, Marshall
NORTH HARBOUR
73
RICHARDSON , Cooper
SUNSET COAST
55
WALDEN, Jake
NORTH HARBOUR
233
WEBB, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Girls (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
379
BIDDICK, Ellie
CAMBRIDGE
W3
GREENOUGH, Lily
ROTORUA
56
HASTINGS, Kate
TAURANGA
NI1
MASON, Hannah
WHANGAREI
77
STUPAR, Katja
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Boys (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
360
CLARKE, Cody
NORTH HARBOUR
4
DORMER, Harry
WAITAKERE
NZ7
HAIGH, Matthew
HAMILTON
144
MORGAN, Caleb
TE AROHA
261
ORR, Riley
NORTH HARBOUR
106
STYLIE, Seth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Girls (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
O2
BOYLE, Nikita
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ4
ELLIS, Zoe
CAMBRIDGE
NZ3
HALL, Greer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 Cruiser - Female (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAMBRIDGE
NZ7
HALL, Greer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Boys (7 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
888
ARMSTEAD, Nate
NORTH HARBOUR
495
BENTLEY, Corbin
SUNSET COAST
85
DUNN, Xavier
WAITAKERE
186
GROBLER, Erich
SUNSET COAST
610
HARRIS, Ashton
TE AWAMUTU
NZ2
PENNY, Brooke
ROTORUA
101
SHORT, Sam
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
78
INGLIS, Sienna
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Boys (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
SUNSET COAST
154
BROWN, Lochie
MANUKAU TANIWHA
226
MOLONEY, Daniel
HAWKES BAY
257
RICKARDS, Cody
NORTH HARBOUR
188
SPEEDY, James
SUNSET COAST
904
STADLER, Dylan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
O5
BOYLE, Tulsi
TAUPO
114
HIRST, Abby
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-16 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
SUNSET COAST
112
WALDEN, Cory
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16 Boys (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NEW PLYMOUTH
51
DAY, Riley
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
521
FANSTONE, Jake
SUNSET COAST
112
WALDEN, Cory
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MANUKAU TANIWHA
52
O`SULLIVAN, Tim
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Female 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
582
PFISTER, Selina
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Male (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
477
ANDERSEN, Desmond
NORTH HARBOUR
163
SZASZY, Andre
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
888
MARTIN, Tim
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Cruiser - Male (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWKES BAY
5
ALEXANDER, Zane
NORTH HARBOUR
158
BROWN, Bevan
NORTH HARBOUR
254
THORBURN, Campbell
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWKES BAY
416
ALEXANDER, Zane
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Cruiser - Male (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
969
ARMSTEAD, Philip
SUNSET COAST
351
HARRIS, Israel
NORTH HARBOUR
73
MADDOX, Lee
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Cruiser - Female (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
O7
JAMES, Nancy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MANUKAU TANIWHA
95
O`SULLIVAN, Paddy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
333
GEE, Matt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Boys (6 Riders) [2 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWKES BAY
118
ALEXANDER, Khalil
EAST CITY
911
ANDERSON, Ben
SUNSET COAST
01
HEI HEI, Max
HAMILTON
482
LINDOP, Jesse
NORTH HARBOUR
853
UENUKU, Sam
TAURANGA
945
WHITE, Jacob
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Girls (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
400
HUGHES, Chloe
NORTH HARBOUR
111
NILSSON, Holly
NORTH HARBOUR
181
RIECHELMANN , Paige
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8-10 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
61
WEBB, Samuel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Boys (11 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ4
BOYLE, Rourke
NORTH HARBOUR
153
CHIU, Cameron
NORTH HARBOUR
346
HOLLAND, Jake
WAITAKERE
442
HOLT, Kyle
SUNSET COAST
NZ5
HOOKWAY, Quinn
NORTH HARBOUR
181
MATTHEWS, Carlos
ROTORUA
593
MCGREGOR, Nathan
NORTH HARBOUR
NH130
NEILL, Xavier
CAMBRIDGE
342
NEWNHAM, Oscar
NORTH HARBOUR
975
PRINGLE, Daniel
TAURANGA
822
WHITE, Caleb
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Girls (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
198
COLQUHOUN, Sophie
HAMILTON
NZ2
MAPU, Nicola
TE AWAMUTU
NZ1
PENNY, Luca
TE AWAMUTU
O1
PENNY, Sophie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 5 & Under (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
492
ALACH, Kasey
NORTH HARBOUR
743
BASSETT, Sebastian
NORTH HARBOUR
959
CHIU, Joshua
WAITAKERE
950
MCGREGOR, Liam
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Boys (9 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
508
CATHCART , Brody
NORTH HARBOUR
850
DUNN, Blake
SUNSET COAST
423
HOOKWAY, Reid
EAST CITY
347
JOYCE, Coulter
SUNSET COAST
216
MARSTERS, Sam
EAST CITY
798
PETERSON, Cade
EAST CITY
660
RYAN, Rico
NORTH HARBOUR
512
SZASZY, Dylan
NORTH HARBOUR
980
WINIATA, Carter
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
353
DIXON, Shelby
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 7 Boys (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
118
CHIU, Lachlan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 7 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE AROHA
963
JENKINS, Jaylar