Thames Valley Champs 2019 @ Paeroa

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17 Jun 2019 10:53:22

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 135

Total Riders = 128

Pending Riders = 3

The entries listed are pre-amalgamation. Amalgamations may occur, depending on the number of entries in each class.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Boys (13 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE KUITI
421
BOYT, Christian
EAST CITY
999
COGAN, Nico
NORTH HARBOUR
91
CONNOR, Deacon
WAITAKERE
133
HALFPENNY, Ryan
TE AROHA
111
JENKINS, Lockie
TAURANGA
313
MASON, Daniel
ROTORUA
227
MOULIN, Cooper
TAURANGA
321
NEMEDI, Bruno
NORTH HARBOUR
160
NILSSON, Cooper
CAMBRIDGE
NZ3
RUSSELL, Kobi
TE AWAMUTU
999
TAYLOR, Cohen
CAMBRIDGE
101
VAN HEUVEN, Kees
NORTH HARBOUR
376
WEBB, Samuel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Girls (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE AROHA
175
ORR, Taylin
MANUKAU TANIWHA
101
RANKEN, Chloe
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
575
SUE, Amber
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Boys (8 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
NI2
BOYLE, Blaise
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
477
CHILDS, Oliver
TE KUITI
218
FAGAN, Rex
TE AWAMUTU
97
INIA, Molly
SUNSET COAST
206
STENHOUSE, Ethan
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
468
STOLTZ, Jamie
HAMILTON
O7
WITHERS, Azael
HAMILTON
559
YOUNG, Jack
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Girls (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
O5
CLARKE, Nikita
HAMILTON
878
GABBIANI, Nadia
CAMBRIDGE
66
GARDNER, Hazel
TE AROHA
222
JENKINS, Jorgi
WAITAKERE
9
MORROW, Ruby
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Boys (10 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
133
CHILDS, Caleb
EAST CITY
1
COGAN, Finn
CAMBRIDGE
732
CRYER, Kellee
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ4
FINDLAY, travis
SUNSET COAST
345
GREEN, Anton
NORTH HARBOUR
246
INGLIS, Jesse
TAURANGA
NI1
MASON, Hannah
NORTH HARBOUR
219
PATTEN, Marshsll
SUNSET COAST
55
WALDEN, Jake
NORTH HARBOUR
233
WEBB, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
379
BIDDICK, ellie
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
720
STUBENITSKY, Ashlee
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Boys (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
541
ARNOLD, Zachary
WAITAKERE
360
CLARKE, Cody
NORTH HARBOUR
4
DORMER, Harry
WAITAKERE
114
MORROW, Jayden
TE AROHA
261
ORR, Riley
TAURANGA
148
ROBERTS, Gabriel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
O2
BOYLE, Nikita
CAMBRIDGE
NZ3
HALL, greer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 Cruiser - Female (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAMBRIDGE
NZ7
HALL, greer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAMBRIDGE
75
HUNT, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Boys (7 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
888
ARMSTEAD, Nate
HAMILTON
92
COTTERILL, Tyler
SUNSET COAST
825
DUNN, Xavier
HAMILTON
331
GABBIANI, Matteo
SUNSET COAST
610
HARRIS, Ashton
CAMBRIDGE
329
HUNT, Louis
NORTH HARBOUR
723
WEBB, Benjamin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Girls (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
78
INGLIS, Sienna
TAURANGA
NZ3
KALE, Elliot
SUNSET COAST
319
STENHOUSE, Kate
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Boys (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAMBRIDGE
91
HALL, logan
TAURANGA
148
LAMPAERT, Thomas
MANUKAU TANIWHA
226
MOLONEY, Daniel
WAITAKERE
5
MORROW, Damon
SUNSET COAST
904
STADLER, Dylan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
O5
BOYLE, Tulsi
TAURANGA
264
NEILSON, Ava
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-16 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
SUNSET COAST
112
WALDEN, Cory
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16 Boys (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
SUNSET COAST
112
WALDEN, Cory
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Cruiser - Female (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
309
CALLINGHAM- RODEN, Mia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MANUKAU TANIWHA
52
O`SULLIVAN , Timothy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Female 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
74
CALLINGHAM-RODEN, Mia
HAMILTON
O1
WATTON, Chelsea
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Male 20 (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
388
ELLIOTT, Brad
SUNSET COAST
132
GREEN, Alexander
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25-29 Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
54
WI, Ethan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Female (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
286
HALFPENNY, Erin
WAITAKERE
651
MORROW, Bonnie
HAMILTON
119
RENNIE, Sonja
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Male (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
ROTORUA
999
MACKLIN, Chris
HAMILTON
80
RENNIE, Grant
SUNSET COAST
476
STENHOUSE, Stu
NORTH HARBOUR
163
SZASZY, andre
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
888
MARTIN, TIM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Cruiser - Male (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAUPO
253
COLLINS , Matt
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
747
STUBENITSKY, Ed
TE AWAMUTU
181
TAYLOR, Jonty
HAMILTON
259HN
TOIA, Nathan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE AWAMUTU
181
TAYLOR, Jonty
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Cruiser - Male (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
969
ARMSTEAD, Philip
WAITAKERE
97
CLARKE, Chris
SUNSET COAST
351
HARRIS, Israel
TAURANGA
NI5
HUGHES, Greg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Cruiser - Male (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MANUKAU TANIWHA
95
O`SULLIVAN , Paddy
TAURANGA
60
RODEN, Pete
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
60
RODEN, Pete
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Boys (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
885
ATKINSON, Darien
CAMBRIDGE
937
GARDNER, Fergus
WAITAKERE
112
HALFPENNY, Andrew
TE AWAMUTU
155
PHILLIPS, Ryan
TE KUITI
438
SALMOND, Rikihana
CAMBRIDGE
102
VAN HEUVEN, Liam
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
111
NILSSON, Holly
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8-10 Cruiser - Male (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
NI3
MASON, Daniel
TAURANGA
268
NEMEDI, Bruno
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Boys (4 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ4
BOYLE, Rourke
CAMBRIDGE
342
NEWNHAM, Oscar
HAMILTON
454
RENNIE, Morris
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
245
STUBENITSKY, Jesse
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Girls (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAMBRIDGE
W3
CANNON, Meg
WAITAKERE
406
LARNDER, Lucy
TE AROHA
133
NELSON, Piper
TE AROHA
110
SHEEHAN, Lola
TE AWAMUTU
120
TAYLOR, Frankie
CAMBRIDGE
NZ5
WALKER, Beth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 5 & Under (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
912
COCHRANE, Tyler
TAURANGA
602
CUTHBERT, Arie
ROTORUA
848
MOULIN , Reid
HAMILTON
730
RENNIE, Nessie
TE AWAMUTU
692
TAYLOR, Ryder
HAMILTON
565HN
TOIA, Dylan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Boys (9 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAMBRIDGE
230
GARDNER, Monty
ROTORUA
849
MOULIN, Parker
TE KUITI
994
NEEDHAM, Charlie
HAMILTON
531
RENNIE, Jared
EAST CITY
660
RYAN, Rico
TE AROHA
967
SHEEHAN, Cash
NORTH HARBOUR
512
SZASZY, Dylan
HAMILTON
987
WALLACE, Jacob
TAURANGA
430
WITHINGTON , Charlie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE AROHA
520
NELSON, Stellar
SUNSET COAST
711
SMITH, Devon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 7 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE AROHA
963
JENKINS, Jaylar
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Women Juniors (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
106
COMPAIN, Brooke