Live To Ride, Love To Ride @ ROTORUA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25 Mar 2019 19:39:19

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 127

Total Riders = 120

Pending Riders = 3

The entries listed are pre-amalgamation. Amalgamations may occur, depending on the number of entries in each class.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Boys (10 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE KUITI
421
BOYT, Christian
HAMILTON
508
DE THIERRY, Taine
TE AROHA
111
JENKINS, Lockie
ROTORUA
77
KING, Connor
HAMILTON
528
LINDOP, Beau
ROTORUA
227
MOULIN , Cooper
NORTH HARBOUR
160
NILSSON, Cooper
CAMBRIDGE
195
PICKFORD, Zeb
CAMBRIDGE
101
VAN HEUVEN, Kees
NORTH HARBOUR
376
WEBB, Samuel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Girls (9 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
515
BERGERSEN, Danika
NEW PLYMOUTH
533
ELLIS, Milla
TAUPO
256
EVANS, Kahlia
WAITAKERE
739
HIEBENDAAL, Ella
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
O1
HUNTER, Madeleine
TAUPO
402
LOWE, Ayla
TE AROHA
175
ORR, Taylin
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ7
RIECHELMANN , Taylor
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
575
SUE, Amber
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Boys (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
124
CAHILL-FAI, Ashton
TE KUITI
218
FAGAN, Rex
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
468
STOLTZ, Jamie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Girls (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
O5
CLARKE, Nikita
ROTORUA
NZ3
HANNA, HAYLEY
TE AROHA
222
JENKINS, Jorgi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
234
WEBB, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Boys (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
ROTORUA
732
CARR, Hamish
HAMILTON
475
LINDOP, chase
ROTORUA
255
MCGREGOR, Matti
ROTORUA
807
WARRANDER, Taylor
NORTH HARBOUR
233
WEBB, Thomas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Girls (1 Rider) [1 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
ROTORUA
56
HASTINGS, Kate
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Boys (9 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
541
ARNOLD, Zachary
EAST CITY
O4
BHIMY, Lucas
WAITAKERE
360
CLARKE, Cody
TAURANGA
777
CORNEY, Adam
NORTH HARBOUR
4
DORMER, Harry
WAITAKERE
224
FOX, Sebastian
TE AROHA
261
ORR, Riley
TAURANGA
148
ROBERTS, Gabriel
NORTH HARBOUR
113
THORBURN , Joel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
99
BURNARD, Abby
TAURANGA
NZ1
LEES, Jaydah-lily
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
224
FOX, Sebastian
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Boys (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAMILTON
91
BURNARD, Seb
HAMILTON
92
COTTERILL, Tyler
WAITAKERE
186
GROBLER, Erich
HAMILTON
NZ8
HANNA, LUKE
ROTORUA
101
SHORT, Sam
NORTH HARBOUR
723
WEBB, Benjamin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
ROTORUA
149
FLAVELL, Caitlin
TAURANGA
NZ3
KALE, Elliot
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Boys (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
ROTORUA
721
BUTTERWORTH, Daniel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
ROTORUA
50
WILLIAMS, Megan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NEW PLYMOUTH
324
FIELDES, Samantha
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Cruiser - Female (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
309
CALLINGHAM-RODEN, Mia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17-24 Female 20 (2 Riders) [1 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
74
CALLINGHAM-RODEN, Mia
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
378
SUE, Lydia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30-34 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE AWAMUTU
64
RENNIE, Mat
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Female (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
GISBORNE
O8
NEWTON, Kyla
HAMILTON
119
RENNIE, Sonja
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35-39 Cruiser - Male (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
62
FAI, Kim
WAITAKERE
73
HIEBENDAAL, Simon
ROTORUA
999
MACKLIN, Chris
HAMILTON
80
RENNIE, Grant
TAUPO
419
SMITH, Keegan
NORTH HARBOUR
163
SZASZY, andre
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40-44 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [1 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
254
THORBURN, Campbell
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Cruiser - Male (6 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
WAITAKERE
97
CLARKE, Chris
TAURANGA
57
CRESSWELL, Chris
TAURANGA
NI5
HUGHES, Greg
ROTORUA
W4
NEWTH, Dion
TAURANGA
O2
PERRETT, Dazza
EAST CITY
NZ6
WINSOR, Darryl
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45-49 Male 20 (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
HAWKES BAY
333
MCMILLAN, Adrian
ROTORUA
357
MOHI, Dave
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
88
SUE, Darren
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Cruiser - Male (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
GISBORNE
437
GRAHAM, rob
GISBORNE
437
GRAHAM, rob
TAURANGA
60
RODEN, Pete
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50+ Male 20 (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
60
RODEN, Pete
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Boys (7 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
885
CRESSWELL, Timothy
ROTORUA
96
EVANS, Liam
WAITAKERE
348
HIEBENDAAL, Aiden
HAMILTON
482
LINDOP, Jesse
TAUPO
511
LOWE, Axle
TE KUITI
438
SALMOND, Rikihana
CAMBRIDGE
102
VAN HEUVEN, Liam
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Girls (2 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
111
NILSSON, Holly
GISBORNE
NI5
SPENCE, Anna
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8-10 Cruiser - Male (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NORTH HARBOUR
61
WEBB, Samuel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Boys (9 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
99
BARTLEY, Max
HAWKES BAY
261
KENDRICK, Relly
HAMILTON
NZ2
MAPU, Nicola
ROTORUA
593
MCGREGOR, Nathan
HAMILTON
454
RENNIE, Morris
ROTORUA
155
ROBERTS, Josh
HAWKES BAY
139
SUTHERLAND, Dylan
GISBORNE
414
WALLIS, Walker
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
450
WILLIAMS , Sebastian
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Girls (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
CAMBRIDGE
W3
CANNON, Meg
WAITAKERE
210
GROBLER, Melissa
HAWKES BAY
120
MCMILLAN, Brooke
TE AROHA
133
NELSON, Piper
TE AROHA
110
SHEEHAN , Lola
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 5 & Under (5 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TAURANGA
912
COCHRANE, Tyler
HAWKES BAY
925
GARSIDE, Austin
WAITAKERE
951
LEWIS, Seth
ROTORUA
848
MOULIN , Reid
HAWKES BAY
917
SCHRAVEN, Tennyson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Boys (13 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
NEW PLYMOUTH
857
DUMBELL, Leon
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
893
HUNTER , Avery
ROTORUA
849
MOULIN , Parker
TE KUITI
994
NEEDHAM, Charlie
TE KUITI
994
NEEDHAM, Charlie
EAST CITY
798
PETERSON, Cade
TE AWAMUTU
118
RENNIE, Floyd
HAMILTON
531
RENNIE, Jared
EAST CITY
660
RYAN, Rico
TE AROHA
967
SHEEHAN, Cash
NORTH HARBOUR
512
SZASZY, Dylan
ROTORUA
476
UERATA, Ikimoke Nealson
TAURANGA
430
WITHINGTON, Charlie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 6 Girls (3 Riders) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE AROHA
530
NELSON, Stellar
ROTORUA
846
NEWCOMBE, Madeline
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
872
WILLIAMS , Eleanor
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sprockets 7 Girls (1 Rider) [0 Pending]
 
 
Sponsor:
 
 
 
 
Reference
Group
Plate
Name
TE AROHA
963
JENKINS, Jaylar