Sunday Session 22/05/22

Report Created 28 May 2022 07:07:22

ALL ENTRIES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 41

Total Riders = 41

Pending Riders = 21

Club
Plate
Name
Class
Sponsor
WAITAKERE
432
ALLEN, Isaac
Sprockets 7 Mixed
WAITAKERE
NZ8
ALLEN, Matthew
16+ Male (Casual)
WAITAKERE
53
ANDERSEN , Desmond
16+ Mixed (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
166
ANDERSEN , Isabel
11-15 Girls
WAITAKERE
53
ANDERSEN , Lisa
16+ Male (Casual)
WAITAKERE
64
ANDERSEN , Travis
8-9 Boys (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
888
ARMSTEAD, Nate
16+ Mixed (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
969
ARMSTEAD, Philip
16+ Mixed (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
796
ARMSTRONG, Liam
16+ Mixed (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
901
BREWER, Carter
10-12 Boys (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
166
BREWER, Tate
8-9 Boys (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
451
BROWN, Monty
8-9 Boys (Casual)
WAITAKERE
224
BURKE, Archie
8-9 Boys (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
112
BURKE, Charlie
10-12 Boys (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
225
CHASTON, Vincent
16+ Mixed (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
97
CLARKE, Chris
16+ Mixed (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
68
CLARKE, Nikita
11-15 Girls
WAITAKERE
808
COOPER, Blake
10-12 Boys (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
207
COOPER, Ethan
8-9 Boys (Casual)
WAITAKERE
377
DICKINSON, Tim
16+ Male (Casual)
WAITAKERE
426
DICKINSON, Tobias
10-12 Boys (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
296
HEPI , Josh
10-12 Boys (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
641
HOGG, Henry
Sprockets 6 Mixed
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
218
HOHAIA , Emmerson
10-12 Boys (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
449
HUGHES, Cohen
8-9 Boys (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
637
JANSZ , Aidan
Sprockets 7 Mixed
WAITAKERE
431
KNOPP, Ruth
8-9 Boys (Casual)
WAITAKERE
174
LARNDER, Grace
8-10 Girls
WAITAKERE
406
LARNDER, Lucy
11-15 Girls
WAITAKERE
429
LARNDER, Mark
16+ Male (Casual)
WAITAKERE
951
LEWIS, Seth
8-9 Boys (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
J03
MCINTOSH, Hamish
10-12 Boys (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
86
MCRAE, Brandon
16+ Mixed (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
827
PHILPS, Stella
11-15 Girls
WAITAKERE
756
PILKINGTON , WIL
10-12 Boys (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
188
SPEEDY , James
16+ Mixed (Competitive)
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
398
STORY-FRAYLING , Abby
11-15 Girls
WAITAKERE
60
WEBSTER, Jacob
16+ Mixed (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
61
WEBSTER, Jonny
16+ Male (Casual)
WAITAKERE
82
WIGHTMAN , John
16+ Mixed (Competitive)
WAITAKERE
51
ZHOU, Felix
8-9 Boys (Competitive)