WGTN Region Champs @ CAP2022

Report Created 28 May 2022 07:20:53

ALL ENTRIES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 104

Total Riders = 92

Pending Riders = 0

Club
Plate
Name
Class
Sponsor
TAURANGA
541
ARNOLD, Zachary
16 Boys
TAURANGA
541
ARNOLD, Zachary
15-16 Cruiser - Male
CAPITAL
505
BELL, Amber
14 Girls
HAMILTON
515
BERGERSEN, Danika
13 Girls
CAPITAL
921
BERGSTROM, Ben
8 Boys
HAWKES BAY
NI1
BERRYMAN, Carl
50+ Cruiser - Male
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
379
BIDDICK, Ellie
15 Girls
CAPITAL
676
BILLINGS, Barnaby
9 Boys
HAMILTON
NS1
BOGGISS, Warren
50+ Cruiser - Male
TAURANGA
131
CLIFFORD, Liam
11 Boys
TAURANGA
146
CLIFFORD, Liam
11-12 Cruiser (Mixed)
NEW PLYMOUTH
100
COCHRAN/BENTON, Sano
12 Boys
TAURANGA
SI3
COCHRANE , Tyler
9 Boys
TAURANGA
614
COCHRANE, Tyler
8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
EAST CITY
NZ1
COGAN, Finn
15 Boys
EAST CITY
823
COGAN, Nico
13 Boys
KAPITI
544
COLEMAN, Gavin
45-49 Cruiser - Male
KAPITI
NZ2
COLEMAN, Tom
14 Boys
SOUTHLAND
NZ8
COWIE, Nick
15 Boys
TAURANGA
NZ5
CRESSWELL, Timothy
11 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
189
ELLIS, Karl
30-34 Male 20
CAMBRIDGE
189
ELLIS, Karl
30-34 Cruiser - Male
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
748
FEIST, Ken
45-49 Male 20
HAWKES BAY
TBC
FLOWER, Matt
25-29 Male 20
TAURANGA
205
FOX, Dylan
11 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
516
FRENCH, Sophie
Sprockets 6 Girls
CAMBRIDGE
821
GARDNER, Fergus
11 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
NZ5
GARDNER, Hazel
14 Girls
CAMBRIDGE
161
GARDNER, Monty
9 Boys
HAWKES BAY
925
GARSIDE, Austin
9 Boys
HAWKES BAY
925
GARSIDE, Austin
8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
HAMILTON
192
GEORGANTAS, Caitlin
Women Elite
HAMILTON
351
GEORGANTAS, Jody
25-29 Female 20
NEW PLYMOUTH
99
GIBSON, Nicole Gibson
30-39 Cruiser - Female
CAMBRIDGE
NZ2
GREENOUGH, Lily
15 Girls
HAMILTON
432
HAINES, April
30-39 Female 20
CAPITAL
862
HARKNESS, Jamie
13 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
311
HARRIS FEIST, Sharon
40+ Cruiser - Female
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
311
HARRIS FEIST, Sharon
40+ Female 20
HAWKES BAY
130
HICKS, Dylan
8 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
619
HOTTER, Aaron
50+ Cruiser - Male
NEW PLYMOUTH
611
HOTTER, Blake
11 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
196
HOTTER, Caleb
8 Boys
TAURANGA
NZ2
HUGHES, Greg
50+ Male 20
TAURANGA
461
HUGHES, Greg
50+ Cruiser - Male
TE AWAMUTU
97
INIA, Molly
14 Girls
NEW PLYMOUTH
817
INWOOD, Angela
30-39 Cruiser - Female
NEW PLYMOUTH
525
INWOOD, Cameron
Sprockets 6 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
170
INWOOD, Dwayne
40-44 Male 20
CAPITAL
118
KELLY, Jack
9 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
252
LANE, Carter
11 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
360
LANE, Chris
35-39 Cruiser - Male
NEW PLYMOUTH
550
LANE, Emelia
12 Girls
NEW PLYMOUTH
311
LANE, Riley
13 Boys
NORTH AVON CHRISTCHURCH
479
LEANING, Roy
50+ Cruiser - Male
NORTH AVON CHRISTCHURCH
479
LEANING, roy
50+ Male 20
KAPITI
533
LEIGH, Dylan
8 Boys
KAPITI
508
LEVENS, Olivia
Women Elite
CAPITAL
522
LUKE, Brielle
8 Girls
CAPITAL
405
MANAVA, Cade
11 Boys
CAPITAL
236
MANAVA, Milan
8 Girls
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
198
MARITZ, Dwayne
40-44 Male 20
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
199
MARITZ, Seth
13 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
864
MATHESON, Callum
12 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
178
MATHESON, Jardin
9 Boys
HAWKES BAY
777
MCLEAN, Jesse
8 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
SI2
MEYER, Nicoh
9 Boys
TAURANGA
321
NEMEDI, Bruno
13 Boys
TAURANGA
321
NEMEDI, Bruno
13-14 Cruiser - Male
KAPITI
113
PARKES, Liam
13 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
673
PETERS, Arlo
Sprockets 5 & Under
NEW PLYMOUTH
235
PETERS, Jade
35-39 Male 20
NEW PLYMOUTH
125
PETERS, Jazelle
17-24 Female 20
NEW PLYMOUTH
123
PETERS, Raegan
8 Girls
KAPITI
NI3
PFAHLERT, Andrew
50+ Cruiser - Male
KAPITI
64
PFAHLERT, Noah
17-24 Male 20
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
581
PFISTER, Selina
17-24 Female 20
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
581
PFISTER, Selina
17-24 Cruiser - Female
TE AWAMUTU
765
PRESCOTT, Baiden
8 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
787
PROBYN, Asha
Sprockets 5 & Under
NEW PLYMOUTH
501
PROBYN, Sol
10 Boys
CAPITAL
904
ROPIHA, Otis
Sprockets 6 Boys
CAPITAL
224
RUSSELL, Deegan
12 Boys
CAPITAL
707
RUSSELL, Euan
40-44 Male 20
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
111
SAKER, Arla
9 Girls
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
157
SCOTT , Reuben
11 Boys
HAWERA
NZ4
SMITH, Dylan
9 Boys
HAWERA
630
SMITH, Kaleb
11 Boys
CAPITAL
514
STEWARD, Will
14 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
55
STILLS, Mason
15 Boys
CHRISTCHURCH CITY
NZ7
STRONACH, Austin
10 Boys
CAPITAL
440
TANGAERE, Luke
Sprockets 7 Boys
KAPITI
168
THOMPSON DELANY, Kasey
17-24 Female 20
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
354
VAN DER VEEN, Samantha
25-29 Female 20
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
316
WALKER, Casey
15 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
316
WALKER, Casey
15-16 Cruiser - Male
CAMBRIDGE
950
WALKER, Leila
Women Juniors
TAURANGA
822
WHITE, Caleb
12 Boys
TAURANGA
945
WHITE, Jacob
11 Boys
KAPITI
90
WHITFIELD, Reece
17-24 Male 20
TAURANGA
430
WITHINGTON, Charlie
10 Boys
TAURANGA
67
WITHINGTON, Charlie
8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
NEW PLYMOUTH
700
WYATT, Sam
8 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
924
WYATT, Taylor
12 Girls