2020 Wellington Regional Champs

Report Created 10 Aug 2020 23:42:17

ALL ENTRIES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 167

Total Riders = 126

Pending Riders = 0

Club
Plate
Name
Class
Sponsor
WAITAKERE
91
JAMES , Nancy
50+ Cruiser - Female
KAPITI
420
ALLEN, joshua
13 Boys
KAPITI
420
ALLEN, Joshua
Flats Nats Intermediate mixed
TAURANGA
NI3
ARNOLD, Tayla
16 Girls
TAURANGA
NS1
ARNOLD, Tayla
15-16 Cruiser - Female
TAURANGA
541
ARNOLD, Zachary
14 Boys
TAURANGA
54
ARNOLD, Zachary
13-14 Cruiser - Male
TAURANGA
541
ARNOLD, Zachary
Flats Nats Male 14-16
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
151
ATKINSON , Lewis
14 Boys
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
323
ATKINSON , Tim
40-44 Cruiser - Male
TE AWAMUTU
296
BAGBY, Kurt
35-39 Male 20
TE AWAMUTU
296
BAGBY, Kurt
Flats Nats Snr Male 30+
TE AWAMUTU
394
BAGBY, Loxley
Strider
HAWERA
961
BARNETT, luke
15-16 Cruiser - Male
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
307
BARRINGTON, TORLEIF
Sprockets 6 Boys
CAPITAL
505
BELL, Amber
12 Girls
HAMILTON
515
BERGERSEN, Danika
11 Girls
CAPITAL
100
BERRYMAN, Carl
50+ Cruiser - Male
EAST CITY
NZ3
BHIMY, Lucas
14 Boys
KAPITI
767
BLAKEMORE, Jen
50+ Cruiser - Female
HAMILTON
SI2
BOGGISS, Warren
50+ Cruiser - Male
NEW PLYMOUTH
141
BOSSON, Brooklyn
10 Boys
TAURANGA
661
BOURKE, Jakub
Flats Nats Male 17-29
TAURANGA
661
BOURKE, Jakub
17-24 Male 20
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
227
BURLING, Andrea
45-49 Cruiser - Female
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
212
BURLING, Paul
50+ Cruiser - Male
CAPITAL
308
BUTLER, Cade
15 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
312
BUTTERS, Cory
16 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
118
CANDY, Lily
15 Girls
TAURANGA
131
CLIFFORD, Liam
9 Boys
KAPITI
544
COLEMAN, Gavin
40-44 Cruiser - Male
KAPITI
544
COLEMAN, Gavin
Flats Nats Snr Male 30+
KAPITI
NI1
COLEMAN, Tom
12 Boys
KAPITI
NI1
COLEMAN, Tom
Flats Nats Intermediate mixed
WAINUIOMATA
114
COLES, Analiese
15 Girls
WAINUIOMATA
151
COLES, Dexter
12 Boys
WAINUIOMATA
122
COLES, Warren
50+ Cruiser - Male
HAWKES BAY
111
COLMAN SAVAGE, Maia
Women Junior Elite
HAWKES BAY
551
COLMAN SAVAGE, Renae
13 Girls
HAWKES BAY
111
COLMAN SAVAGE, Thomas
15 Boys
CHRISTCHURCH CITY
142
CORNELIUS, Nathan
40-44 Male 20
CHRISTCHURCH CITY
142
CORNELIUS, Nathan
40-44 Cruiser - Male
CHRISTCHURCH CITY
138
CORNELIUS, Stacey
16 Girls
KAPITI
244
CRAMP, Riley
10 Girls
KAPITI
155
CROSLAND , Cody
17-24 Male 20
KAPITI
155
CROSLAND , Cody
Flats Nats Male 17-29
NEW PLYMOUTH
162
CURTIS, stewart
45-49 Male 20
NEW PLYMOUTH
201
CURTIS, Zac
15 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
O5
DALE, Kade
16 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
854
FEIST, Ken
45-49 Male 20
HAWERA
135
FEVRE, Harry
13 Boys
CAPITAL
766
FINDLAY, Lucas
9 Boys
WAINUIOMATA
306
FURNISS, Zack
8 Boys
KAPITI
71
GALVIN , Axel
10 Boys
KAPITI
426
GALVIN , Dex
8 Boys
TAUPO
175
GAMBRILL, Toby
12 Boys
HAWKES BAY
925
GARSIDE, Austin
Sprockets 6 Boys
KAPITI
NS1
GIDDENS, Ella
14 Girls
KAPITI
360
GIDDENS, Ryan
11 Boys
KAPITI
360
GIDDENS, Ryan
Flats Nats Intermediate mixed
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
226
GILES, Eli
8 Boys
KAPITI
240
GILLATT, Deklin
15 Boys
KAPITI
240
GILLATT, Deklin
Flats Nats Male 14-16
KAPITI
384
GRAHAM, Carter
Sprockets 6 Boys
CHRISTCHURCH CITY
141
GREEN, Jesse
15 Boys
CHRISTCHURCH CITY
141
GREEN, Jesse
15-16 Cruiser - Male
KAPITI
NI7
HAGGERTY, Liam
8 Boys
CAPITAL
862
HARKNESS, Jamie
11 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
311
HARRIS-FEIST, Sharon
50+ Cruiser - Female
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
311
HARRIS-FEIST, Sharon
50+ Female 20
NEW PLYMOUTH
619
HOTTER, Aaron
45-49 Cruiser - Male
NEW PLYMOUTH
619
HOTTER, Aaron
Flats Nats Snr Male 30+
NEW PLYMOUTH
611
HOTTER, Blake
9 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
946
HOTTER, Caleb
Sprockets 5 & Under
TAURANGA
NZ5
HUGHES, Greg
45-49 Cruiser - Male
TE AWAMUTU
97
INIA, Molly
12 Girls
WAITAKERE
91
JAMES, Nancy
50+ Female 20
NEW PLYMOUTH
288
JORGENSEN, Jack
11 Boys
EAST CITY
NZ5
JOYCE, bryson
11 Boys
EAST CITY
NZ5
JOYCE, bryson
Flats Nats Intermediate mixed
EAST CITY
NZ3
JOYCE, coulter
8 Boys
EAST CITY
NZ3
JOYCE, Coulter
Flats Nats Jnr Mixed
EAST CITY
NZ6
JOYCE, Lance
40-44 Male 20
EAST CITY
NZ6
JOYCE, Lance
Flats Nats Snr Male 30+
KAPITI
610
KIRKMAN, Ben
9 Boys
KAPITI
610
KIRKMAN, Ben
Flats Nats Jnr Mixed
KAPITI
NI7
KIRKMAN, David
40-44 Cruiser - Male
KAPITI
NI7
KIRKMAN, David
Flats Nats Snr Male 30+
KAPITI
263
KIRKMAN, Tim
11 Boys
KAPITI
263
KIRKMAN, Tim
Flats Nats Intermediate mixed
TAURANGA
148
LAMPAERT, Thomas
16 Boys
NORTH AVON CHRISTCHURCH
479
LEANING, roy
50+ Cruiser - Male
NORTH AVON CHRISTCHURCH
479
LEANING, roy
50+ Male 20
KAPITI
58
LEVENS, Olivia
Women Junior Elite
CAPITAL
405
MANAVA, Cade
9 Boys
CAPITAL
405
MANAVA, Cade
Flats Nats Jnr Mixed
CAPITAL
NZ3
MANAVA, Korban
12 Boys
CAPITAL
NZ3
MANAVA, Korban
Flats Nats Intermediate mixed
CAPITAL
939
MANAVA, Milan
Sprockets 5 & Under
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
198
MARITZ, Dwayne
35-39 Cruiser - Male
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
198
MARITZ, Dwayne
Flats Nats Snr Male 30+
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
199
MARITZ, Seth
11 Boys
WAITAKERE
888
MARTIN, tim
35-39 Male 20
TAURANGA
NZ3
MASON, Daniel
11 Boys
TAURANGA
NZ3
MASON, Daniel
Flats Nats Intermediate mixed
TAURANGA
NZ3
MASON , Hannah
13 Girls
TAURANGA
NZ3
MASON, Hannah
Flats Nats Intermediate mixed
NEW PLYMOUTH
864
MATHESON, Callum
10 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
864
MATHESON, Callum
Flats Nats Jnr Mixed
NEW PLYMOUTH
655
MATHESON, Jardin
Sprockets 6 Boys
CAPITAL
NZ4
MELLSOP, Darcy
45-49 Male 20
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
776
MOORE, Cohen
Men Elite
KAPITI
127
MURPHY , Blake
10 Boys
KAPITI
360
MURPHY , Isaac
Sprockets 7 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
227
MYERS, Cooper
12 Boys
GISBORNE
NZ5
NEWTON, Kyla
35-39 Cruiser - Female
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
125
OCHSNER, Joel
17-24 Male 20
KAPITI
270
PFAHLERT, Andrew
50+ Cruiser - Male
KAPITI
97
PFAHLERT, Elias
17-24 Male 20
KAPITI
97
PFAHLERT, Elias
Flats Nats Male 17-29
KAPITI
64
PFAHLERT, Noah
17-24 Male 20
KAPITI
64
PFAHLERT, Noah
Flats Nats Male 17-29
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
581
PFISTER, Selina
17-24 Female 20
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
581
PFISTER, Selina
Flats Nats Female 14+
TAUPO
124
RANFORD, Mike
Men Juniors Elite
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
501
RANKIN, Max
8 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
717
RANKIN, Mike
40-44 Cruiser - Male
HAWERA
NZ7
ROBINSON, Mason
11 Boys
HAWERA
NZ7
ROBINSON, Mason
Flats Nats Intermediate mixed
CAPITAL
224
RUSSELL, Deegan
10 Boys
CAPITAL
224
RUSSELL, Deegan
Flats Nats Jnr Mixed
CAPITAL
707
RUSSELL, Euan
40-44 Male 20
HAWERA
129
SCHIMANSKI, Steven
40-44 Male 20
NEW PLYMOUTH
NI3
SILVER, Cees
Flats Nats Jnr Mixed
NEW PLYMOUTH
NI3
SILVER, cees
10 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
919
SILVER, Lexi
Sprockets 6 Girls
NEW PLYMOUTH
117
SILVER, scott
Flats Nats Snr Male 30+
NEW PLYMOUTH
117
SILVER, scott
35-39 Male 20
HAWERA
651
SMITH, Dylan
Sprockets 7 Boys
HAWERA
630
SMITH, Kaleb
9 Boys
WAINUIOMATA
051
SMOOTHY, Jon
15 Boys
DUNEDIN
158
SMOOTHY, Tessa
17-24 Female 20
KAPITI
60
SOUTHEY, Stephen
50+ Cruiser - Male
KAPITI
NI4
SOUTHEY, Stephen
50+ Male 20
GISBORNE
448
SPENCE, Anna
9 Girls
GISBORNE
227
SPENCE, Pippa
Sprockets 5 & Under
KAPITI
72
STONER, Isaac
11 Boys
TAUPO
188
TANE, Bryan
15 Boys
TAUPO
881
TANE, Zaan
35-39 Cruiser - Male
TAUPO
881
TANE, Zaan
Flats Nats Snr Male 30+
KAPITI
68
THOMPSON-DELANY , Kasey
17-24 Female 20
WAINUIOMATA
354
VAN DER VEEN, Samantha
25-29 Female 20
WAINUIOMATA
354
VAN DER VEEN, Samantha
Flats Nats Female 14+
KAPITI
WALKER, Blake
Strider
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
316
WALKER, CASEY
13 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
316
WALKER, Casey
Flats Nats Intermediate mixed
CAPITAL
360
WALMSLEY, William
8 Boys
CAPITAL
360
WALMSLEY, William
Flats Nats Jnr Mixed
HAWERA
132
WARDS, Cody
12 Boys
HAWERA
134
WARDS, Koen
14 Boys
CAPITAL
121
WARR, Emma
17-24 Female 20
HAWERA
356
WATKINS, Mya
17-24 Female 20
TAURANGA
822
WHITE, Caleb
10 Boys
KAPITI
90
WHITFIELD, Reece
17-24 Male 20
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
509
WIN, Jackson
9 Boys
HAWERA
258
ZILWOOD, charlotte
8 Girls
HAWERA
257
ZILWOOD, robbie
Sprockets 6 Boys