2019 NORTH HARBOUR 1000

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20 Apr 2019 05:18:32

ALL ENTRIES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 139

Total Riders = 134

Pending Riders = 1

Reference
Group
Plate
Name
Class
Sponsor
WAITAKERE
492
ALACH, Kasey
Sprockets 5 & Under
HAWKES BAY
118
ALEXANDER, Khalil
8 Boys
HAWKES BAY
5
ALEXANDER, Zane
40-44 Cruiser - Male
HAWKES BAY
416
ALEXANDER, Zane
40-44 Male 20
NORTH HARBOUR
477
ANDERSEN, Desmond
35-39 Cruiser - Male
EAST CITY
911
ANDERSON, Ben
8 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
NH137
ARKELL, Cooper
11 Boys
WAITAKERE
888
ARMSTEAD, Nate
14 Boys
WAITAKERE
969
ARMSTEAD, Philip
45-49 Cruiser - Male
NORTH HARBOUR
404
BAIN, Mikey
12 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
743
BASSETT, Sebastian
Sprockets 5 & Under
NORTH HARBOUR
278
BENTLEY, Blake
11 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
495
BENTLEY, Corbin
14 Boys
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
379
BIDDICK, Ellie
12 Girls
WAITAKERE
300
BODLEY, Lea
10 Girls
NORTH HARBOUR
NI2
BOYLE, Blaise
11 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
O2
BOYLE, Nikita
13 Girls
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ4
BOYLE, Rourke
9 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
O5
BOYLE, Tulsi
15 Girls
WHANGAREI
NZ1
BROOKE-SMITH, Luke
11 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
158
BROWN, Bevan
40-44 Cruiser - Male
SUNSET COAST
154
BROWN, Lochie
15 Boys
WAITAKERE
689
CAHILL-FAI, Ashton
11 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
508
CATHCART , Brody
Sprockets 6 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
153
CHIU, Cameron
9 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
959
CHIU, Joshua
Sprockets 5 & Under
NORTH HARBOUR
118
CHIU, Lachlan
Sprockets 7 Boys
WAITAKERE
360
CLARKE, Cody
13 Boys
WAITAKERE
O5
CLARKE, Nikita
11 Girls
EAST CITY
1
COGAN, Finn
12 Boys
EAST CITY
999
COGAN, Nico
10 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
198
COLQUHOUN, Sophie
9 Girls
NORTH HARBOUR
91
CONNOR, Deacon
10 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
51
DAY, Riley
16 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
353
DIXON, Shelby
Sprockets 6 Girls
NORTH HARBOUR
4
DORMER, Harry
13 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
100
DOUGLAS, Dallas
12 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
850
DUNN, Blake
Sprockets 6 Boys
SUNSET COAST
85
DUNN, Xavier
14 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
533
ELLIS, Milla
10 Girls
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ4
ELLIS, Zoe
13 Girls
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
521
FANSTONE, Jake
16 Boys
EAST CITY
888
FERINGA, Cole
10 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ4
FINDLAY, Travis
12 Boys
EAST CITY
302
FRANKLIN , Marcus
10 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ4
FRASER, Aston
10 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
333
GEE, Matt
50+ Male 20
CAMBRIDGE
W3
GREENOUGH, Lily
12 Girls
WAITAKERE
186
GROBLER, Erich
14 Boys
WAITAKERE
NZ7
HAIGH, Matthew
13 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
NZ3
HALL, Greer
13 Girls
CAMBRIDGE
NZ7
HALL, Greer
13-14 Cruiser - Female
SUNSET COAST
610
HARRIS, Ashton
14 Boys
SUNSET COAST
351
HARRIS, Israel
45-49 Cruiser - Male
ROTORUA
56
HASTINGS, Kate
12 Girls
SUNSET COAST
01
HEI HEI, Max
8 Boys
TAUPO
114
HIRST, Abby
15 Girls
NORTH HARBOUR
346
HOLLAND, Jake
9 Boys
WAITAKERE
442
HOLT, Kyle
9 Boys
SUNSET COAST
NZ5
HOOKWAY, Quinn
9 Boys
SUNSET COAST
423
HOOKWAY, Reid
Sprockets 6 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
400
HUGHES, Chloe
8 Girls
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
O1
HUNTER , Madeleine
10 Girls
NORTH HARBOUR
246
INGLIS, Jesse
12 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
78
INGLIS, Sienna
14 Girls
WAITAKERE
O7
JAMES, Nancy
50+ Cruiser - Female
TE AROHA
963
JENKINS, Jaylar
Sprockets 7 Girls
TE AROHA
222
JENKINS, Jorgi
11 Girls
TE AROHA
111
JENKINS, Lockie
10 Boys
EAST CITY
NI6
JOYCE, Bryson
10 Boys
EAST CITY
347
JOYCE, Coulter
Sprockets 6 Boys
ROTORUA
77
KING, Connor
10 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
98
LAUTENBACH, Bradley
11 Boys
HAMILTON
528
LINDOP, Beau
10 Boys
HAMILTON
475
LINDOP, Chase
12 Boys
HAMILTON
482
LINDOP, Jesse
8 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
74
MADDOX, Katelyn
10 Girls
NORTH HARBOUR
73
MADDOX, Lee
45-49 Cruiser - Male
HAMILTON
NZ2
MAPU, Nicola
9 Girls
SUNSET COAST
216
MARSTERS, Sam
Sprockets 6 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
888
MARTIN, Tim
35-39 Male 20
TAURANGA
313
MASON, Daniel
10 Boys
TAURANGA
NI1
MASON, Hannah
12 Girls
NORTH HARBOUR
181
MATTHEWS, Carlos
9 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
888
MCFARLANE, Matt
10 Boys
WAITAKERE
950
MCGREGOR, Liam
Sprockets 5 & Under
ROTORUA
255
MCGREGOR, Matti
12 Boys
ROTORUA
593
MCGREGOR, Nathan
9 Boys
MANUKAU TANIWHA
226
MOLONEY, Daniel
15 Boys
HAMILTON
144
MORGAN, Caleb
13 Boys
HAMILTON
439
MORGAN, Regan
10 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
NH130
NEILL, Xavier
9 Boys
TAURANGA
321
NEMEDI, Bruno
10 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
342
NEWNHAM, Oscar
9 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
160
NILSSON, Cooper
10 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
111
NILSSON, Holly
8 Girls
TE AROHA
261
ORR, Riley
13 Boys
TE AROHA
175
ORR, Taylin
10 Girls
MANUKAU TANIWHA
95
O`SULLIVAN, Paddy
50+ Cruiser - Male
MANUKAU TANIWHA
52
O`SULLIVAN, Tim
17-24 Cruiser - Male
NORTH HARBOUR
219
PATTEN, Marshall
12 Boys
TE AWAMUTU
NZ2
PENNY, Brooke
14 Boys
TE AWAMUTU
NZ1
PENNY, Luca
9 Girls
TE AWAMUTU
O1
PENNY, Sophie
9 Girls
EAST CITY
798
PETERSON, Cade
Sprockets 6 Boys
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
582
PFISTER, Selina
17-24 Female 20
NORTH HARBOUR
975
PRINGLE, Daniel
9 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
73
RICHARDSON , Cooper
12 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
108
RICHARDSON , Max
11 Boys
HAWKES BAY
257
RICKARDS, Cody
15 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
181
RIECHELMANN , Paige
8 Girls
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ7
RIECHELMANN , Taylor
10 Girls
CAMBRIDGE
NZ33
RUSSELL, Kobi
10 Boys
EAST CITY
660
RYAN, Rico
Sprockets 6 Boys
TAUPO
649
SARGISON, Bennett
11 Boys
ROTORUA
101
SHORT, Sam
14 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
188
SPEEDY, James
15 Boys
SUNSET COAST
904
STADLER, Dylan
15 Boys
WHANGAREI
77
STUPAR, Katja
12 Girls
NORTH HARBOUR
106
STYLIE, Seth
13 Boys
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
575
SUE, Amber
10 Girls
NORTH HARBOUR
163
SZASZY, Andre
35-39 Cruiser - Male
NORTH HARBOUR
512
SZASZY, Dylan
Sprockets 6 Boys
SUNSET COAST
200
TAYLOR, Aidan
10 Boys
SUNSET COAST
1
TAYLOR, Paiton
11 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
254
THORBURN, Campbell
40-44 Cruiser - Male
NORTH HARBOUR
853
UENUKU, Sam
8 Boys
SUNSET COAST
112
WALDEN, Cory
16 Boys
SUNSET COAST
112
WALDEN, Cory
15-16 Cruiser - Male
SUNSET COAST
55
WALDEN, Jake
12 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
376
WEBB, Samuel
10 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
61
WEBB, Samuel
8-10 Cruiser - Male
NORTH HARBOUR
233
WEBB, Thomas
12 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
234
WEBB, Thomas
11-12 Cruiser - Male
TAURANGA
822
WHITE, Caleb
9 Boys
TAURANGA
945
WHITE, Jacob
8 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
980
WINIATA, Carter
Sprockets 6 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
101
WOOD, Gabriel
11 Boys
HAMILTON
559
YOUNG, Jack
11 Boys