Taranaki BMX Regional Champs

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20 Aug 2019 17:18:52

ALL ENTRIES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 166

Total Riders = 157

Pending Riders = 2

Reference
Group
Plate
Name
Class
Sponsor
HAWERA
233
DAVIES, Justin
15 Boys
HAWKES BAY
118
ALEXANDER, Khalil
8 Boys
HAWKES BAY
5
ALEXANDER, Zane
40-44 Cruiser - Male
HAWKES BAY
416
ALEXANDER, Zane
40-44 Male 20
TAURANGA
196
ARNOLD, Tayla
15 Girls
TAURANGA
NI1
ARNOLD, Tayla
13-16 Cruiser - Female
TAURANGA
541
ARNOLD, Zachary
13 Boys
TAURANGA
NI6
ARNOLD, Zachary
13-14 Cruiser - Male
TE AWAMUTU
NZ1
BAGBY, Tess
30-39 Cruiser - Female
NEW PLYMOUTH
NP958
BARKLEY, Charlie
10 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
NP526
BARKLEY, Ollie
12 Boys
EAST CITY
998
BAULD, Patrick
13 Boys
HAMILTON
515
BERGERSEN, Danika
10 Girls
EAST CITY
O4
BHIMY, Lucas
13 Boys
KAPITI
151
BLAKEMORE, Brad
17-24 Male 20
NEW PLYMOUTH
141
BOSSON, Brooklyn
9 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
141
BOSSON, Brooklyn
8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
TE KUITI
421
BOYT, Christian
10 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
182
BURGESS, Mel
40+ Cruiser - Female
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
994
BURT, Thomas
16 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
246
BURT, Zoe
14 Girls
NEW PLYMOUTH
NP312
BUTTERS, Cory
15 Boys
HAWERA
287
CAMPBELL, Angus
12 Boys
HAWERA
355
CAMPBELL, Cameron
13-14 Cruiser - Male
HAWERA
837
CAMPBELL, Jasmine
9 Girls
HAWERA
401
CAMPBELL, William
17-24 Male 20
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
118
CANDY, Lily
14 Girls
NEW PLYMOUTH
186
CHILDS, Brooklyn
9 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
973
CHILDS, Mason
Sprockets 7 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
211
CHILDS, Reece
35-39 Cruiser - Male
KAPITI
544
COLEMAN, Gavin
40-44 Cruiser - Male
KAPITI
703
COLEMAN, Sam
8 Boys
KAPITI
O2
COLEMAN, Tom
11 Boys
TAURANGA
57
CRESSWELL, Chris
45-49 Cruiser - Male
TAURANGA
885
CRESSWELL, Timothy
8 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
NZ3
CROFSKEY, Kace
13 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
901
CROFSKEY, Luca
12 Boys
KAPITI
155
CROSLAND, Cody
17-24 Male 20
NEW PLYMOUTH
142
CURTIS, stu
45-49 Cruiser - Male
NEW PLYMOUTH
201
CURTIS, zac
14 Boys
TE AWAMUTU
922
DAVIDSON, adam
35-39 Cruiser - Male
TE AWAMUTU
507
DAVIDSON, amy
13 Girls
CAPITAL
701
DAVIES, Tyler
8 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
51
DAY, Riley
16 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
208
DIXON, Bayley
15 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
857
DUMBELL, Leon
Sprockets 7 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
533
ELLIS, Milla
10 Girls
TAUPO
256
EVANS, Kahlia
10 Girls
TE KUITI
218
FAGAN, Rex
11 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
NZ1
FEIST, Ken
40-44 Male 20
HAWERA
NI6
FEVRE, Harry
12 Boys
HAWERA
NI6
FEVRE, Riley
16 Girls
NEW PLYMOUTH
324
FIELDES , Samantha
16 Girls
KAPITI
71
GALVIN , Axel
9 Boys
KAPITI
426
GALVIN , Dex
Sprockets 7 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
937
GARDNER, Fergus
8 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
66
GARDNER, Hazel
11 Girls
CAMBRIDGE
230
GARDNER, Monty
Sprockets 6 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
192
GEORGANTAS, Caitlin
Women Elite
KAPITI
NS1
GIDDENS, Ella
13 Girls
KAPITI
NS3
GIDDENS, Ryan
10 Boys
KAPITI
740
HAGGERTY, Liam
Sprockets 6 Boys
KAPITI
222
HAGGERTY, Marcia
30-39 Female 20
NEW PLYMOUTH
555
HANCOCK, Brett
45-49 Cruiser - Male
NEW PLYMOUTH
777
HANCOCK, Kemp
8 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
888
HANCOCK, Tayte
11 Girls
HAWERA
104
HANCOCK GRAY , Mason
8 Boys
HAWERA
105
HANCOCK GRAY , Noah
8 Boys
CAPITAL
862
HARKNESS, Jamie
10 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
311
HARRIS FEIST, Sharon
40+ Cruiser - Female
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
O3
HARTWELL , Zoe
15 Girls
HAWERA
714
HITCH, Lukas
9 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
133
HOFFMANN, Caleb
12 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
619
HOTTER, Aaron
45-49 Cruiser - Male
TE AWAMUTU
97
INIA, Molly
11 Girls
WAITAKERE
91
JAMES, Nancy
40+ Female 20
WAITAKERE
07
JAMES, Nancy
40+ Cruiser - Female
WAITAKERE
1
JAMES, Toni
25-29 Cruiser - Male
WAITAKERE
1
JAMES, Toni
25-29 Female 20
NEW PLYMOUTH
288
JORGENSEN, Jack
10 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
289
JORGENSEN, Mark
45-49 Cruiser - Male
TAURANGA
NZ7
KING, Cassie
16 Girls
KAPITI
610
KIRKMAN, Ben
8 Boys
KAPITI
263
KIRKMAN, Tim
10 Boys
WAINUIOMATA
727
LAURENCE, Kathleen
17-24 Female 20
HAWERA
551
LAWRENCE, Finn
Sprockets 6 Boys
HAWERA
550
LAWRENCE, Fletcher
8 Boys
HAWERA
764
LAWRENCE, Hayden
35-39 Cruiser - Male
KAPITI
O7
LEVENS, Olivia
17-24 Female 20
HAMILTON
528
LINDOP, Beau
10 Boys
HAMILTON
475
LINDOP, Chase
12 Boys
HAMILTON
482
LINDOP, Jesse
8 Boys
HAWERA
304
LYNSKEY, Ellie
9 Girls
HAWERA
552
LYNSKEY, Mack
Sprockets 6 Boys
HAWERA
170
MACDONALD, Hamish
17-24 Cruiser - Male
HAWERA
180
MACDONALD, Trent
45-49 Cruiser - Male
NEW PLYMOUTH
O7
MATHESON, Callum
9 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
655
MATHESON, Jardin
Sprockets 5 & Under
NEW PLYMOUTH
SI7
MATHESON, Mia
11 Girls
NEW PLYMOUTH
459
MCCALLUM, Ollie
11 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
202
MCGOVERN, Mike
50+ Cruiser - Male
NEW PLYMOUTH
88
MILLER, Sheridan
15 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
734
MILLER, Xania
17-24 Female 20
KAPITI
127
MURPHY , Blake
9 Boys
KAPITI
360
MURPHY , Isaac
Sprockets 6 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
227
MYERS, Cooper
11 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
101
NELSON, Brock
12 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
O5
NELSON , Kaylah
16 Girls
TAURANGA
321
NEMEDI, Bruno
10 Boys
TAURANGA
268
NEMEDI, Bruno
8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
CAMBRIDGE
342
NEWNHAM, Oscar
10 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
148
NICKSON, Cade
12 Boys
PAEROA
NZ3
OWEN, Gracie
13 Girls
PAEROA
105
OWEN, Jamie Lee
14 Girls
EAST CITY
798
PETERSON, Cade
Sprockets 6 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
195
PICKFORD, Zeb
10 Boys
TE AWAMUTU
O5
PRESCOTT, Maya
9 Girls
HAWERA
115
PRESTIDGE, Zevaya
9 Girls
HAWERA
279
RADFORD, Zack
14 Boys
TAUPO
104
RANFORD, Zara
13 Girls
HAMILTON
80
RENNIE, Grant
35-39 Cruiser - Male
HAMILTON
531
RENNIE, Jared
Sprockets 6 Boys
HAMILTON
454
RENNIE, Morris
9 Boys
HAMILTON
731
RENNIE, Nessie
Sprockets 5 & Under
HAMILTON
119
RENNIE, Sonja
30-39 Cruiser - Female
HAWERA
233
ROBINSON, Mason
10 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
NZ33
RUSSELL, Kobi
10 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
NZ3
RUTHERFURD, Addison
9 Girls
NEW PLYMOUTH
95
RUTHERFURD, Brook
12 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
NZ8
RUTHERFURD, Camden
10 Boys
EAST CITY
660
RYAN, Rico
Sprockets 6 Boys
HAWERA
129
SCHIMANSKI, Steven
40-44 Male 20
TE KUITI
421
SCOTT, Nevaeh
13 Girls
NEW PLYMOUTH
433
SEWELL, Alexander
25-29 Male 20
HAWERA
178
SHORT, Max
8 Boys
HAWERA
721
SHORT, Zak
11 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
O6
SILVER, Cees
9 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
919
SILVER, Lexi
Sprockets 5 & Under
NEW PLYMOUTH
NZ4
SILVER, Scott
35-39 Male 20
HAWERA
651
SMITH, Dylan
Sprockets 6 Boys
HAWERA
630
SMITH, Kaleb
8 Boys
WAINUIOMATA
051
SMOOTHY, Jon
14 Boys
KAPITI
O5
SOUTHEY, Stephen
50+ Cruiser - Male
NORTH AVON CHRISTCHURCH
314
STETTNER , Seb
9 Boys
HAMILTON
747
STOCKMAN, Hayden
25-29 Male 20
NEW PLYMOUTH
77
TE MOANA, Kaea
11 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
77
TE MOANA, Kaea
11-12 Cruiser (Mixed)
WAINUIOMATA
304
THOMPSON-DELANY, Amber
17-24 Female 20
KAPITI
100
THOMPSON-DELANY, Kasey
17-24 Female 20
CAMBRIDGE
101
VAN HEUVEN, Kees
10 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
102
VAN HEUVEN, Liam
8 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
316
WALKER, CASEY
12 Boys
HAWERA
136
WARDS, Aden
10 Boys
HAWERA
132
WARDS, Cody
11 Boys
HAWERA
134
WARDS, Koen
13 Boys
CAPITAL
121
WARR, Emma
17-24 Female 20
HAWERA
NZ7
WATKINS, Mya
17-24 Female 20
HAMILTON
O1
WATTON, Chelsea
17-24 Female 20
HAWERA
NS1
WERE, Ewan
17-24 Cruiser - Male
HAWERA
NS1
WERE, Ewan
17-24 Male 20
TAURANGA
822
WHITE, Caleb
9 Boys
TAURANGA
945
WHITE, Jacob
8 Boys
NEW PLYMOUTH
146
WHITE, Leanne
40+ Cruiser - Female
NEW PLYMOUTH
NZ3
WILKINSON , Hunter
8 Boys
HUTT VALLEY THUNDERBOLTS
509
WIN, Jackson
8 Boys
HAWERA
107
WRIGHT, Tyler
8 Boys