Thames Valley Champs 2019 @ Paeroa

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25 Mar 2019 18:22:17

ALL ENTRIES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 135

Total Riders = 128

Pending Riders = 3

Reference
Group
Plate
Name
Class
Sponsor
WAITAKERE
888
ARMSTEAD, Nate
14 Boys
WAITAKERE
969
ARMSTEAD, Philip
45-49 Cruiser - Male
TAURANGA
541
ARNOLD, Zachary
13 Boys
WAITAKERE
885
ATKINSON, Darien
8 Boys
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
379
BIDDICK, ellie
12 Girls
NORTH HARBOUR
NI2
BOYLE, Blaise
11 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
O2
BOYLE, Nikita
13 Girls
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ4
BOYLE, Rourke
9 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
O5
BOYLE, Tulsi
15 Girls
TE KUITI
421
BOYT, Christian
10 Boys
TAURANGA
309
CALLINGHAM- RODEN, Mia
17-24 Cruiser - Female
TAURANGA
74
CALLINGHAM-RODEN, Mia
17-24 Female 20
CAMBRIDGE
W3
CANNON, Meg
9 Girls
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
133
CHILDS, Caleb
12 Boys
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
477
CHILDS, Oliver
11 Boys
WAITAKERE
97
CLARKE, Chris
45-49 Cruiser - Male
WAITAKERE
360
CLARKE, Cody
13 Boys
WAITAKERE
O5
CLARKE, Nikita
11 Girls
TAURANGA
912
COCHRANE, Tyler
Sprockets 5 & Under
EAST CITY
1
COGAN, Finn
12 Boys
EAST CITY
999
COGAN, Nico
10 Boys
TAUPO
253
COLLINS , Matt
40-44 Cruiser - Male
WAITAKERE
106
COMPAIN, Brooke
Women Juniors
NORTH HARBOUR
91
CONNOR, Deacon
10 Boys
HAMILTON
92
COTTERILL, Tyler
14 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
732
CRYER, Kellee
12 Boys
TAURANGA
602
CUTHBERT, Arie
Sprockets 5 & Under
NORTH HARBOUR
4
DORMER, Harry
13 Boys
SUNSET COAST
825
DUNN, Xavier
14 Boys
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
388
ELLIOTT, Brad
17-24 Male 20
TE KUITI
218
FAGAN, Rex
11 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
NZ4
FINDLAY, travis
12 Boys
HAMILTON
331
GABBIANI, Matteo
14 Boys
HAMILTON
878
GABBIANI, Nadia
11 Girls
CAMBRIDGE
937
GARDNER, Fergus
8 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
66
GARDNER, Hazel
11 Girls
CAMBRIDGE
230
GARDNER, Monty
Sprockets 6 Boys
SUNSET COAST
132
GREEN, Alexander
17-24 Male 20
SUNSET COAST
345
GREEN, Anton
12 Boys
WAITAKERE
112
HALFPENNY, Andrew
8 Boys
WAITAKERE
286
HALFPENNY, Erin
35-39 Cruiser - Female
WAITAKERE
133
HALFPENNY, Ryan
10 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
NZ3
HALL, greer
13 Girls
CAMBRIDGE
NZ7
HALL, greer
13-14 Cruiser - Female
CAMBRIDGE
91
HALL, logan
15 Boys
SUNSET COAST
610
HARRIS, Ashton
14 Boys
SUNSET COAST
351
HARRIS, Israel
45-49 Cruiser - Male
TAURANGA
NI5
HUGHES, Greg
45-49 Cruiser - Male
CAMBRIDGE
329
HUNT, Louis
14 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
75
HUNT, Thomas
13-14 Cruiser - Male
NORTH HARBOUR
246
INGLIS, Jesse
12 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
78
INGLIS, Sienna
14 Girls
TE AWAMUTU
97
INIA, Molly
11 Boys
TE AROHA
963
JENKINS, Jaylar
Sprockets 7 Girls
TE AROHA
222
JENKINS, Jorgi
11 Girls
TE AROHA
111
JENKINS, Lockie
10 Boys
TAURANGA
NZ3
KALE, Elliot
14 Girls
TAURANGA
148
LAMPAERT, Thomas
15 Boys
WAITAKERE
406
LARNDER, Lucy
9 Girls
ROTORUA
999
MACKLIN, Chris
35-39 Cruiser - Male
NORTH HARBOUR
888
MARTIN, TIM
35-39 Male 20
TAURANGA
313
MASON, Daniel
10 Boys
TAURANGA
NI3
MASON, Daniel
8-10 Cruiser - Male
TAURANGA
NI1
MASON, Hannah
12 Boys
MANUKAU TANIWHA
226
MOLONEY, Daniel
15 Boys
WAITAKERE
651
MORROW, Bonnie
35-39 Cruiser - Female
WAITAKERE
5
MORROW, Damon
15 Boys
WAITAKERE
114
MORROW, Jayden
13 Boys
WAITAKERE
9
MORROW, Ruby
11 Girls
ROTORUA
227
MOULIN, Cooper
10 Boys
ROTORUA
849
MOULIN, Parker
Sprockets 6 Boys
ROTORUA
848
MOULIN , Reid
Sprockets 5 & Under
TE KUITI
994
NEEDHAM, Charlie
Sprockets 6 Boys
TAURANGA
264
NEILSON, Ava
15 Girls
TE AROHA
133
NELSON, Piper
9 Girls
TE AROHA
520
NELSON, Stellar
Sprockets 6 Girls
TAURANGA
321
NEMEDI, Bruno
10 Boys
TAURANGA
268
NEMEDI, Bruno
8-10 Cruiser - Male
CAMBRIDGE
342
NEWNHAM, Oscar
9 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
160
NILSSON, Cooper
10 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
111
NILSSON, Holly
8 Girls
TE AROHA
261
ORR, Riley
13 Boys
TE AROHA
175
ORR, Taylin
10 Girls
MANUKAU TANIWHA
95
O`SULLIVAN , Paddy
50+ Cruiser - Male
MANUKAU TANIWHA
52
O`SULLIVAN , Timothy
17-24 Cruiser - Male
NORTH HARBOUR
219
PATTEN, Marshsll
12 Boys
TE AWAMUTU
155
PHILLIPS, Ryan
8 Boys
MANUKAU TANIWHA
101
RANKEN, Chloe
10 Girls
HAMILTON
80
RENNIE, Grant
35-39 Cruiser - Male
HAMILTON
531
RENNIE, Jared
Sprockets 6 Boys
HAMILTON
454
RENNIE, Morris
9 Boys
HAMILTON
730
RENNIE, Nessie
Sprockets 5 & Under
HAMILTON
119
RENNIE, Sonja
35-39 Cruiser - Female
TAURANGA
148
ROBERTS, Gabriel
13 Boys
TAURANGA
60
RODEN, Pete
50+ Male 20
TAURANGA
60
RODEN, Pete
50+ Cruiser - Male
CAMBRIDGE
NZ3
RUSSELL, Kobi
10 Boys
EAST CITY
660
RYAN, Rico
Sprockets 6 Boys
TE KUITI
438
SALMOND, Rikihana
8 Boys
TE AROHA
967
SHEEHAN, Cash
Sprockets 6 Boys
TE AROHA
110
SHEEHAN, Lola
9 Girls
SUNSET COAST
711
SMITH, Devon
Sprockets 6 Girls
SUNSET COAST
904
STADLER, Dylan
15 Boys
SUNSET COAST
206
STENHOUSE, Ethan
11 Boys
SUNSET COAST
319
STENHOUSE, Kate
14 Girls
SUNSET COAST
476
STENHOUSE, Stu
35-39 Cruiser - Male
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
468
STOLTZ, Jamie
11 Boys
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
720
STUBENITSKY, Ashlee
12 Girls
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
747
STUBENITSKY, Ed
40-44 Cruiser - Male
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
245
STUBENITSKY, Jesse
9 Boys
MOUNTAIN RAIDERS
575
SUE, Amber
10 Girls
NORTH HARBOUR
163
SZASZY, andre
35-39 Cruiser - Male
NORTH HARBOUR
512
SZASZY, Dylan
Sprockets 6 Boys
TE AWAMUTU
999
TAYLOR, Cohen
10 Boys
TE AWAMUTU
120
TAYLOR, Frankie
9 Girls
TE AWAMUTU
181
TAYLOR, Jonty
40-44 Cruiser - Male
TE AWAMUTU
181
TAYLOR, Jonty
40-44 Male 20
TE AWAMUTU
692
TAYLOR, Ryder
Sprockets 5 & Under
HAMILTON
565HN
TOIA, Dylan
Sprockets 5 & Under
HAMILTON
259HN
TOIA, Nathan
40-44 Cruiser - Male
CAMBRIDGE
101
VAN HEUVEN, Kees
10 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
102
VAN HEUVEN, Liam
8 Boys
SUNSET COAST
112
WALDEN, Cory
16 Boys
SUNSET COAST
112
WALDEN, Cory
15-16 Cruiser - Male
SUNSET COAST
55
WALDEN, Jake
12 Boys
CAMBRIDGE
NZ5
WALKER, Beth
9 Girls
HAMILTON
987
WALLACE, Jacob
Sprockets 6 Boys
HAMILTON
O1
WATTON, Chelsea
17-24 Female 20
NORTH HARBOUR
723
WEBB, Benjamin
14 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
376
WEBB, Samuel
10 Boys
NORTH HARBOUR
233
WEBB, Thomas
12 Boys
WAITAKERE
54
WI, Ethan
25-29 Male 20
HAMILTON
O7
WITHERS, Azael
11 Boys
TAURANGA
430
WITHINGTON , Charlie
Sprockets 6 Boys
HAMILTON
559
YOUNG, Jack
11 Boys